Class |
Section
|
Rider No
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Time |
Rider Status
|
3 |
F |
30 |
Jenny Tully |
Le Darco |
12:15 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
F
Rider No:
30
Rider:
Jenny Tully
Horse:
Le Darco
Time:
12:15
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
I |
11 |
Luca Pocock |
Borthwickshiels Sasha |
12:23 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
I
Rider No:
11
Rider:
Luca Pocock
Horse:
Borthwickshiels Sasha
Time:
12:23
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
B |
20 |
Liz Marlow |
Donna Belissima |
12:31 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
B
Rider No:
20
Rider:
Liz Marlow
Horse:
Donna Belissima
Time:
12:31
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
A |
13 |
Sophie Preston |
Arthur |
12:39 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
A
Rider No:
13
Rider:
Sophie Preston
Horse:
Arthur
Time:
12:39
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
A |
14 |
Clare King |
Eager Heart III |
12:47 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
A
Rider No:
14
Rider:
Clare King
Horse:
Eager Heart III
Time:
12:47
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
A |
40 |
Sara-Lou Wood-Davies |
DRUMFIN SILVER LINING |
12:55 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
A
Rider No:
40
Rider:
Sara-Lou Wood-Davies
Horse:
DRUMFIN SILVER LINING
Time:
12:55
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
A |
43 |
Deborah Rayner |
NEW APPROACH |
13:03 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
A
Rider No:
43
Rider:
Deborah Rayner
Horse:
NEW APPROACH
Time:
13:03
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
G |
42 |
Stephanie Clarke |
Querencioso |
13:11 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
G
Rider No:
42
Rider:
Stephanie Clarke
Horse:
Querencioso
Time:
13:11
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
B |
46 |
Susannah Givons |
Manor Charm |
13:19 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
B
Rider No:
46
Rider:
Susannah Givons
Horse:
Manor Charm
Time:
13:19
Rider Status:
Entered
|
00:10 | Judges Break
|
00:10 | Judges Break
|
3 |
B |
34 |
Diane Grinyer |
Jack in a box |
13:37 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
B
Rider No:
34
Rider:
Diane Grinyer
Horse:
Jack in a box
Time:
13:37
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
G |
22 |
Kelly Jones |
Elusive Flame |
13:45 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
G
Rider No:
22
Rider:
Kelly Jones
Horse:
Elusive Flame
Time:
13:45
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
G |
3 |
Janine Northeast |
Vanjo |
13:53 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
G
Rider No:
3
Rider:
Janine Northeast
Horse:
Vanjo
Time:
13:53
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
G |
7 |
Sue Childs |
Killy Stew |
14:01 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
G
Rider No:
7
Rider:
Sue Childs
Horse:
Killy Stew
Time:
14:01
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
G |
15 |
Rebecca Harris |
Rose Maximilian |
14:09 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
G
Rider No:
15
Rider:
Rebecca Harris
Horse:
Rose Maximilian
Time:
14:09
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
G |
5 |
Caroline Bradshaw |
Alvescot Fantasy |
14:17 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
G
Rider No:
5
Rider:
Caroline Bradshaw
Horse:
Alvescot Fantasy
Time:
14:17
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
G |
23 |
Jacqui Peterson |
Cunna Ross |
14:25 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
G
Rider No:
23
Rider:
Jacqui Peterson
Horse:
Cunna Ross
Time:
14:25
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
H |
24 |
Charlotte Dance |
Linsford Theo |
14:33 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
H
Rider No:
24
Rider:
Charlotte Dance
Horse:
Linsford Theo
Time:
14:33
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
H |
26 |
Bethy Naylor Davis |
MS Houdini |
14:41 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
H
Rider No:
26
Rider:
Bethy Naylor Davis
Horse:
MS Houdini
Time:
14:41
Rider Status:
Entered
|