Drawn Order |
Class |
Section
|
Rider No
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Time
|
Rider Status
|
1 |
3 |
Junior |
44 |
Kristina Vitek |
Kewin |
11:40 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Junior
Rider No:
44
Rider:
Kristina Vitek
Horse:
Kewin
Time:
11:40
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
3 |
Junior |
42 |
Anna Marie Vitek |
Millice Ann Lipan Star |
11:42 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Junior
Rider No:
42
Rider:
Anna Marie Vitek
Horse:
Millice Ann Lipan Star
Time:
11:42
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
3 |
Senior |
8 |
Annabel Burn |
Lisboy Twotone |
11:44 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Senior
Rider No:
8
Rider:
Annabel Burn
Horse:
Lisboy Twotone
Time:
11:44
Rider Status:
Entered
|
4 |
3 |
Senior |
12 |
Cat Dalton |
Skelton Max |
11:46 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Senior
Rider No:
12
Rider:
Cat Dalton
Horse:
Skelton Max
Time:
11:46
Rider Status:
Entered
|
5 |
3 |
Senior |
24 |
Abbie Smith |
Morelands Bling |
11:48 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Senior
Rider No:
24
Rider:
Abbie Smith
Horse:
Morelands Bling
Time:
11:48
Rider Status:
Entered
|
6 |
3 |
Senior |
88 |
Natalie Courtney |
Barns Field Abracadabra |
11:50 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Senior
Rider No:
88
Rider:
Natalie Courtney
Horse:
Barns Field Abracadabra
Time:
11:50
Rider Status:
Entered
|
7 |
3 |
Senior |
30 |
Eloise Needham |
Rathcolman Girl |
11:52 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Senior
Rider No:
30
Rider:
Eloise Needham
Horse:
Rathcolman Girl
Time:
11:52
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
3 |
Junior |
13 |
Elsa Ireland |
The Baron |
11:54 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Junior
Rider No:
13
Rider:
Elsa Ireland
Horse:
The Baron
Time:
11:54
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
3 |
Senior |
51 |
Gill Buxton |
Genim |
11:56 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Senior
Rider No:
51
Rider:
Gill Buxton
Horse:
Genim
Time:
11:56
Rider Status:
Entered
|
10 |
3 |
Senior |
49 |
Barbara Haynes |
Hector the Protector |
11:58 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Senior
Rider No:
49
Rider:
Barbara Haynes
Horse:
Hector the Protector
Time:
11:58
Rider Status:
Entered
|
11 |
3 |
Junior |
86 |
Harriet Birkby |
Shaun |
12:00 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Junior
Rider No:
86
Rider:
Harriet Birkby
Horse:
Shaun
Time:
12:00
Rider Status:
Entered
|
12 |
3 |
Senior |
37 |
Kirsten Armer |
CHEVAZ || |
12:02 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Senior
Rider No:
37
Rider:
Kirsten Armer
Horse:
CHEVAZ ||
Time:
12:02
Rider Status:
Entered
|
13 |
3 |
Senior |
23 |
Emma Parker |
Magic |
12:04 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Senior
Rider No:
23
Rider:
Emma Parker
Horse:
Magic
Time:
12:04
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
3 |
Senior |
40 |
Sylvie Plaskow |
Volant |
12:06 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Senior
Rider No:
40
Rider:
Sylvie Plaskow
Horse:
Volant
Time:
12:06
Rider Status:
Entered
|
15 |
3 |
Junior |
43 |
Kristina Vitek |
Austin Boy |
12:08 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Junior
Rider No:
43
Rider:
Kristina Vitek
Horse:
Austin Boy
Time:
12:08
Rider Status:
Entered
|