Drawn Order |
Class |
Section
|
Rider No
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Time
|
Rider Status
|
1 |
2 |
British Novice |
11 |
Gemma Waller |
Everso Enzo |
09:30 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
British Novice
Rider No:
11
Rider:
Gemma Waller
Horse:
Everso Enzo
Time:
09:30
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
2 |
Open |
14 |
Evie Bond-Smith |
Tregaron Gold |
09:32 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
Open
Rider No:
14
Rider:
Evie Bond-Smith
Horse:
Tregaron Gold
Time:
09:32
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
2 |
Open |
47 |
Lydia Dawson |
Jan jan |
09:35 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
Open
Rider No:
47
Rider:
Lydia Dawson
Horse:
Jan jan
Time:
09:35
Rider Status:
Entered
|
4 |
2 |
Open |
24 |
Rosie Walker |
Doremi De Meroise |
09:37 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
Open
Rider No:
24
Rider:
Rosie Walker
Horse:
Doremi De Meroise
Time:
09:37
Rider Status:
Entered
|
5 |
2 |
Open |
5 |
Erin Enefer Harrison |
Abercippyn Clancy |
09:40 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
Open
Rider No:
5
Rider:
Erin Enefer Harrison
Horse:
Abercippyn Clancy
Time:
09:40
Rider Status:
Entered
|
6 |
2 |
British Novice |
6 |
Tabitha Handy |
Pumpkin Braveheart |
09:42 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
British Novice
Rider No:
6
Rider:
Tabitha Handy
Horse:
Pumpkin Braveheart
Time:
09:42
Rider Status:
Entered
|
7 |
2 |
British Novice |
28 |
May Davies |
Teddy Tulip |
09:45 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
British Novice
Rider No:
28
Rider:
May Davies
Horse:
Teddy Tulip
Time:
09:45
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
2 |
Open |
7 |
Ryan De Sousa |
Ballyerk lucky |
09:47 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
Open
Rider No:
7
Rider:
Ryan De Sousa
Horse:
Ballyerk lucky
Time:
09:47
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
2 |
Open |
8 |
Alanna Harris |
Muze Van De Groenheuvel |
09:50 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
Open
Rider No:
8
Rider:
Alanna Harris
Horse:
Muze Van De Groenheuvel
Time:
09:50
Rider Status:
Entered
|
10 |
2 |
British Novice |
15 |
Isabelle Raven |
Chocolate Buttons II |
09:52 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
British Novice
Rider No:
15
Rider:
Isabelle Raven
Horse:
Chocolate Buttons II
Time:
09:52
Rider Status:
Entered
|
11 |
2 |
Open |
18 |
Ruby Lane |
Copper Annie |
09:55 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
Open
Rider No:
18
Rider:
Ruby Lane
Horse:
Copper Annie
Time:
09:55
Rider Status:
Entered
|
12 |
2 |
British Novice |
12 |
Gemma Waller |
Rosegold Chalice |
09:57 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
British Novice
Rider No:
12
Rider:
Gemma Waller
Horse:
Rosegold Chalice
Time:
09:57
Rider Status:
Entered
|
13 |
2 |
Open |
13 |
Evie Bond-Smith |
Crossowen Papanui |
10:00 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
Open
Rider No:
13
Rider:
Evie Bond-Smith
Horse:
Crossowen Papanui
Time:
10:00
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
2 |
British Novice |
48 |
Lydia Dawson |
Becca star maker |
10:02 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
British Novice
Rider No:
48
Rider:
Lydia Dawson
Horse:
Becca star maker
Time:
10:02
Rider Status:
Entered
|
15 |
2 |
Open |
25 |
Rosie Walker |
River View Benjy |
10:05 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
Open
Rider No:
25
Rider:
Rosie Walker
Horse:
River View Benjy
Time:
10:05
Rider Status:
Entered
|