Drawn Order |
Class |
Section
|
Rider No
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Time
|
Rider Status
|
1 |
2 Q |
N/A |
30 |
Lorena Hanson-Lamb |
VALENTINE ROMANCE |
10:00 |
Entered |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
30
Rider:
Lorena Hanson-Lamb
Horse:
VALENTINE ROMANCE
Time:
10:00
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
2 Q |
N/A |
52 |
Dougie Ibison |
SANNAN VALLEY SUCCESS |
10:02 |
Entered |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
52
Rider:
Dougie Ibison
Horse:
SANNAN VALLEY SUCCESS
Time:
10:02
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
2 Q |
N/A |
51 |
Brodie Lynch |
PUZZLE |
10:04 |
Entered |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
51
Rider:
Brodie Lynch
Horse:
PUZZLE
Time:
10:04
Rider Status:
Entered
|
4 |
2 Q |
N/A |
50 |
Poppy Launder Collins |
CRAYOLA |
10:06 |
Eliminated |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
50
Rider:
Poppy Launder Collins
Horse:
CRAYOLA
Time:
10:06
Rider Status:
Eliminated
|
5 |
2 Q |
N/A |
46 |
Chloe Haycocks |
COPPER BEECH PEACH |
10:08 |
Entered |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
46
Rider:
Chloe Haycocks
Horse:
COPPER BEECH PEACH
Time:
10:08
Rider Status:
Entered
|
6 |
2 Q |
N/A |
45 |
Evie Haycocks |
EYARTH TIA MARIA |
10:10 |
Eliminated |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
45
Rider:
Evie Haycocks
Horse:
EYARTH TIA MARIA
Time:
10:10
Rider Status:
Eliminated
|
7 |
2 Q |
N/A |
32 |
Lili Mai Harries |
majestic golden noodles |
10:12 |
Entered |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
32
Rider:
Lili Mai Harries
Horse:
majestic golden noodles
Time:
10:12
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
2 Q |
N/A |
39 |
Martha Jones Perrott |
FRIZZY |
10:14 |
Entered |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
39
Rider:
Martha Jones Perrott
Horse:
FRIZZY
Time:
10:14
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
2 Q |
N/A |
38 |
Tristan Cox |
Tasmanian devil |
10:16 |
Entered |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
38
Rider:
Tristan Cox
Horse:
Tasmanian devil
Time:
10:16
Rider Status:
Entered
|
10 |
2 Q |
N/A |
35 |
Iris Burton |
Rockyview Puzzle |
10:18 |
Entered |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
35
Rider:
Iris Burton
Horse:
Rockyview Puzzle
Time:
10:18
Rider Status:
Entered
|
11 |
2 Q |
N/A |
29 |
Lorena Hanson-Lamb |
Tarrywood in a pickle |
10:20 |
Entered |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
29
Rider:
Lorena Hanson-Lamb
Horse:
Tarrywood in a pickle
Time:
10:20
Rider Status:
Entered
|
12 |
2 Q |
N/A |
27 |
Laura Carr |
Kissemmie Beauty |
10:22 |
No Show |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
27
Rider:
Laura Carr
Horse:
Kissemmie Beauty
Time:
10:22
Rider Status:
No Show
|
13 |
2 Q |
N/A |
12 |
J.J Rogers |
Seiont tywysog |
10:24 |
Entered |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
12
Rider:
J.J Rogers
Horse:
Seiont tywysog
Time:
10:24
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
2 Q |
N/A |
10 |
Lily-Ann Rogers |
Glebedale Rizzle Kicks |
10:26 |
Entered |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
10
Rider:
Lily-Ann Rogers
Horse:
Glebedale Rizzle Kicks
Time:
10:26
Rider Status:
Entered
|
15 |
2 Q |
N/A |
8 |
Agatha Liddle |
Marton Star |
10:28 |
No Show |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
8
Rider:
Agatha Liddle
Horse:
Marton Star
Time:
10:28
Rider Status:
No Show
|
16 |
2 Q |
N/A |
7 |
Hannah Coward |
Gowna Bay Gentle Breeze |
10:30 |
No Show |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
7
Rider:
Hannah Coward
Horse:
Gowna Bay Gentle Breeze
Time:
10:30
Rider Status:
No Show
|
17 |
2 Q |
N/A |
1 |
Macy Stokes |
Doylan Gorgeous Guy |
10:32 |
Entered |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
1
Rider:
Macy Stokes
Horse:
Doylan Gorgeous Guy
Time:
10:32
Rider Status:
Entered
|
18 |
2 Q |
N/A |
83 |
Dougie Ibison |
Polly |
10:34 |
Eliminated |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
83
Rider:
Dougie Ibison
Horse:
Polly
Time:
10:34
Rider Status:
Eliminated
|
19 |
2 Q |
N/A |
31 |
Lili Mai Harries |
Ace |
10:36 |
Entered |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
31
Rider:
Lili Mai Harries
Horse:
Ace
Time:
10:36
Rider Status:
Entered
|
20 |
2 Q |
N/A |
60 |
|
|
10:40 |
No Show |
Class:
2 Q
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
60
Rider:
Horse:
Time:
10:40
Rider Status:
No Show
|