Drawn Order |
Class |
Section
|
Rider No
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Time
|
Rider Status
|
1 |
2 |
Open |
56 |
Amelia Payne |
MULCAIR LAD AP |
10:30 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
Open
Rider No:
56
Rider:
Amelia Payne
Horse:
MULCAIR LAD AP
Time:
10:30
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
2 |
British Novice |
47 |
L Moulson |
Goraqwen Nala |
10:32 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
British Novice
Rider No:
47
Rider:
L Moulson
Horse:
Goraqwen Nala
Time:
10:32
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
2 |
British Novice |
41 |
Tabby Callow |
Unreg |
10:34 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
British Novice
Rider No:
41
Rider:
Tabby Callow
Horse:
Unreg
Time:
10:34
Rider Status:
Entered
|
4 |
2 |
British Novice |
40 |
Henry Callan |
Ceide Jake |
10:36 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
British Novice
Rider No:
40
Rider:
Henry Callan
Horse:
Ceide Jake
Time:
10:36
Rider Status:
Entered
|
5 |
2 |
British Novice |
35 |
Evie Bond-Smith |
Accept The Blue |
10:38 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
British Novice
Rider No:
35
Rider:
Evie Bond-Smith
Horse:
Accept The Blue
Time:
10:38
Rider Status:
Entered
|
6 |
2 |
Open |
30 |
Cate Kerr |
Rockyview brightspark |
10:40 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
Open
Rider No:
30
Rider:
Cate Kerr
Horse:
Rockyview brightspark
Time:
10:40
Rider Status:
Entered
|
7 |
2 |
British Novice |
27 |
Annabel Willis |
Swaggermuffin |
10:42 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
British Novice
Rider No:
27
Rider:
Annabel Willis
Horse:
Swaggermuffin
Time:
10:42
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
2 |
British Novice |
25 |
Amelia Speechley |
GLENAGUILE MIRACLE |
10:44 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
British Novice
Rider No:
25
Rider:
Amelia Speechley
Horse:
GLENAGUILE MIRACLE
Time:
10:44
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
2 |
Open |
57 |
Victoria Hawkes |
Attyrory Mo Joe |
10:46 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
Open
Rider No:
57
Rider:
Victoria Hawkes
Horse:
Attyrory Mo Joe
Time:
10:46
Rider Status:
Entered
|
10 |
2 |
British Novice |
13 |
Ruby Lane |
Shanbo Caitlin |
10:48 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
British Novice
Rider No:
13
Rider:
Ruby Lane
Horse:
Shanbo Caitlin
Time:
10:48
Rider Status:
Entered
|
11 |
2 |
British Novice |
11 |
Rosabella Harrison |
Dimple The Best |
10:50 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
British Novice
Rider No:
11
Rider:
Rosabella Harrison
Horse:
Dimple The Best
Time:
10:50
Rider Status:
Entered
|
12 |
2 |
Open |
10 |
Ruby Payne |
Auburn Snapdragon |
10:52 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
Open
Rider No:
10
Rider:
Ruby Payne
Horse:
Auburn Snapdragon
Time:
10:52
Rider Status:
Entered
|
13 |
2 |
British Novice |
9 |
Joe Hartshorne |
Jake Little |
10:54 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
British Novice
Rider No:
9
Rider:
Joe Hartshorne
Horse:
Jake Little
Time:
10:54
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
2 |
British Novice |
3 |
Sofia Burrell |
Diamond Boy IV |
10:56 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
British Novice
Rider No:
3
Rider:
Sofia Burrell
Horse:
Diamond Boy IV
Time:
10:56
Rider Status:
Entered
|
15 |
2 |
Open |
46 |
Cate Kerr |
Unreg |
10:58 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
Open
Rider No:
46
Rider:
Cate Kerr
Horse:
Unreg
Time:
10:58
Rider Status:
Entered
|
16 |
2 |
Open |
2 |
Erin Appleby |
Red City Sparrow |
11:00 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
Open
Rider No:
2
Rider:
Erin Appleby
Horse:
Red City Sparrow
Time:
11:00
Rider Status:
Entered
|
17 |
2 |
Open |
1 |
Emily Appleby |
Rockyview Hanah |
11:02 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
Open
Rider No:
1
Rider:
Emily Appleby
Horse:
Rockyview Hanah
Time:
11:02
Rider Status:
Entered
|