Venue : West Wilts Equestrian Centre
Event : West Wilts EC British Dressage REG(I-PSG)
Event Date 13 Apr 2019 - 13 Apr 2019
Today is 2 Mar 2021
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 2 Mar 2021 8:42:03 AM
Back to Live Results Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Entries Status Class Starts Class Ends Results Summary
Arena 2 3 Novice S - Test 23 ( 2012) - Long 10 Closed 10:15 11:25:00
Arena: Arena 2
No: 3  
Class Name:
Novice S - Test 23 ( 2012) - Long
Entries: 10
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 10:15
Class Ends: 11:25:00
Judges: Susie Cumine

   
Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Score Colls % Place OP Rider Status Times Detail
3 Bronze 101 Anastasia Wren Tresaison Honolulu 10:15 151.00 0.00 62.917 % 4 6 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 101
Rider: Anastasia Wren
Horse: Tresaison Honolulu
Time: 10:15
Score: 151.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 62.917%
Place: 4
OP: 6
Rider Status: Entered
3 Gold 112 Amy Schiessl Secret Gold Bewes 10:22 164.50 0.00 68.542 % 1 2 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Gold
Rider No: 112
Rider: Amy Schiessl
Horse: Secret Gold Bewes
Time: 10:22
Score: 164.50
Colls: 0.00
%: 68.542%
Place: 1
OP: 2
Rider Status: Entered
3 Bronze 122 Zofia Matyjasik E ARAMANCHI 10:29 142.50 0.00 59.375 % 7 10 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 122
Rider: Zofia Matyjasik
Horse: E ARAMANCHI
Time: 10:29
Score: 142.50
Colls: 0.00
%: 59.375%
Place: 7
OP: 10
Rider Status: Entered
3 Bronze 118 Megan Blackmar Arie Cari 10:36 165.50 0.00 68.958 % 1 1 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 118
Rider: Megan Blackmar
Horse: Arie Cari
Time: 10:36
Score: 165.50
Colls: 0.00
%: 68.958%
Place: 1
OP: 1
Rider Status: Entered
3 Bronze 134 Lindsay Cook Laurozel Lucky Moonmist 10:43 161.00 0.00 67.083 % 2 4 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 134
Rider: Lindsay Cook
Horse: Laurozel Lucky Moonmist
Time: 10:43
Score: 161.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 67.083%
Place: 2
OP: 4
Rider Status: Entered
3 Bronze 119 Rebecca Gilbert Dylan 10:50 157.50 0.00 65.625 % 3 5 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 119
Rider: Rebecca Gilbert
Horse: Dylan
Time: 10:50
Score: 157.50
Colls: 0.00
%: 65.625%
Place: 3
OP: 5
Rider Status: Entered
3 Bronze 116 Courtney Baber My Stanhopes Miranda 10:57 143.50 0.00 59.792 % 6 9 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 116
Rider: Courtney Baber
Horse: My Stanhopes Miranda
Time: 10:57
Score: 143.50
Colls: 0.00
%: 59.792%
Place: 6
OP: 9
Rider Status: Entered
3 Gold 100 Kate Marks Its Miller Time 11:04 146.00 0.00 60.833 % 2 8 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Gold
Rider No: 100
Rider: Kate Marks
Horse: Its Miller Time
Time: 11:04
Score: 146.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 60.833%
Place: 2
OP: 8
Rider Status: Entered
3 Bronze 127 Sue Toland Riff 11:11 149.50 0.00 62.292 % 5 7 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 127
Rider: Sue Toland
Horse: Riff
Time: 11:11
Score: 149.50
Colls: 0.00
%: 62.292%
Place: 5
OP: 7
Rider Status: Entered
3 Silver 132 Beth Miller Farleaze lady in Red 11:18 163.50 0.00 68.125 % 1 3 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Silver
Rider No: 132
Rider: Beth Miller
Horse: Farleaze lady in Red
Time: 11:18
Score: 163.50
Colls: 0.00
%: 68.125%
Place: 1
OP: 3
Rider Status: Entered