Venue : Richmond Equestrian Centre
Event : DW Events British Dressage
Event Date 13 Nov 2019 - 13 Nov 2019
Today is 10 Aug 2020
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 10 Aug 2020 8:46:43 AM
Back to Live Results Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Entries Status Class Starts Class Ends Results Summary
Breckenbrough outdoor arena 1 Preliminary W - Test 7 (Revised 2016) ( 2002) - Short 11 Closed 09:15 10:32:00
Arena: Breckenbrough outdoor arena
No: 1  
Class Name:
Preliminary W - Test 7 (Revised 2016) ( 2002) - Short
Entries: 11
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 09:15
Class Ends: 10:32:00
Judges: Tim Pearson

   
Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Score Colls % Place OP Rider Status Times Detail
1 Bronze 1 Alison Fielding Iggy (Flash) 09:15 141.00 64.00 64.091 % 5 8 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 1
Rider: Alison Fielding
Horse: Iggy (Flash)
Time: 09:15
Score: 141.00
Colls: 64.00
%: 64.091%
Place: 5
OP: 8
Rider Status: Entered
1 Silver 36 Katie Magee Molly 09:22 151.00 68.00 68.636 % 2 3 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 36
Rider: Katie Magee
Horse: Molly
Time: 09:22
Score: 151.00
Colls: 68.00
%: 68.636%
Place: 2
OP: 3
Rider Status: Entered
1 Bronze 69 Katey Bannon Robe Rolex 09:29 148.00 68.00 67.273 % 2 4 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 69
Rider: Katey Bannon
Horse: Robe Rolex
Time: 09:29
Score: 148.00
Colls: 68.00
%: 67.273%
Place: 2
OP: 4
Rider Status: Entered
1 Bronze 11 Tracey Odonnell Very last minute 09:36 152.00 68.00 69.091 % 1 2 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 11
Rider: Tracey Odonnell
Horse: Very last minute
Time: 09:36
Score: 152.00
Colls: 68.00
%: 69.091%
Place: 1
OP: 2
Rider Status: Entered
1 Bronze 2 Sue Seddon Curraghleen Boy 09:43 145.50 67.00 66.136 % 3 5 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 2
Rider: Sue Seddon
Horse: Curraghleen Boy
Time: 09:43
Score: 145.50
Colls: 67.00
%: 66.136%
Place: 3
OP: 5
Rider Status: Entered
1 Silver 12 Suzanne Johnson Ballyengland Mariner 09:50 136.00 63.00 61.818 % 4 10 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 12
Rider: Suzanne Johnson
Horse: Ballyengland Mariner
Time: 09:50
Score: 136.00
Colls: 63.00
%: 61.818%
Place: 4
OP: 10
Rider Status: Entered
1 Silver 35 Katie Magee Archie 09:57 143.50 66.00 65.227 % 3 6 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 35
Rider: Katie Magee
Horse: Archie
Time: 09:57
Score: 143.50
Colls: 66.00
%: 65.227%
Place: 3
OP: 6
Rider Status: Entered
1 Silver 30 Grace Congreve Poseidon I 10:04 155.00 70.00 70.455 % 1 1 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 30
Rider: Grace Congreve
Horse: Poseidon I
Time: 10:04
Score: 155.00
Colls: 70.00
%: 70.455%
Place: 1
OP: 1
Rider Status: Entered
1 Bronze 5 Kendra Hunt Rio IX 10:11 134.50 61.00 61.136 % 7 11 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 5
Rider: Kendra Hunt
Horse: Rio IX
Time: 10:11
Score: 134.50
Colls: 61.00
%: 61.136%
Place: 7
OP: 11
Rider Status: Entered
1 Bronze 14 Vicky Devine Celtic Storm 10:18 141.00 65.00 64.091 % 4 7 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 14
Rider: Vicky Devine
Horse: Celtic Storm
Time: 10:18
Score: 141.00
Colls: 65.00
%: 64.091%
Place: 4
OP: 7
Rider Status: Entered
1 Bronze 70 Katey Bannon Gaminko N 10:25 138.00 63.00 62.727 % 6 9 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 70
Rider: Katey Bannon
Horse: Gaminko N
Time: 10:25
Score: 138.00
Colls: 63.00
%: 62.727%
Place: 6
OP: 9
Rider Status: Entered