Venue : The Grange Equestrian Centre
Event : The Grange EC British Dressage Team Quest and My Quest
Event Date 25 Jan 2020 - 25 Jan 2020
Today is 5 Aug 2021
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 5 Aug 2021 3:08:27 AM
Back to Live Results Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Entries Status Class Starts Class Ends Results Summary
5 My Quest Open Prelim S - Test 2 ( 2016) - Short 9 Closed 09:10 10:05:00
Arena:
No: 5  
Class Name:
My Quest Open Prelim S - Test 2 ( 2016) - Short
Entries: 9
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 09:10
Class Ends: 10:05:00
Judges: Val Walkden

   
Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Score Colls % Place OP Rider Status Times Detail
5 Bronze 25 Debra Colling Ysta 09:10 199.00 67.00 68.621 % 3 3 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 25
Rider: Debra Colling
Horse: Ysta
Time: 09:10
Score: 199.00
Colls: 67.00
%: 68.621%
Place: 3
OP: 3
Rider Status: Entered
5 Bronze 9 Sue Murphy Who Sez 09:16 190.00 65.00 65.517 % 5 5 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 9
Rider: Sue Murphy
Horse: Who Sez
Time: 09:16
Score: 190.00
Colls: 65.00
%: 65.517%
Place: 5
OP: 5
Rider Status: Entered
5 Bronze 10 Gemma Stokes Elita Maiden's Walk 09:22 208.00 73.00 71.724 % 2 2 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 10
Rider: Gemma Stokes
Horse: Elita Maiden's Walk
Time: 09:22
Score: 208.00
Colls: 73.00
%: 71.724%
Place: 2
OP: 2
Rider Status: Entered
5 Bronze 8 Julia Mcclenaghan Cassidy 09:28 180.00 62.00 62.069 % 9 9 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 8
Rider: Julia Mcclenaghan
Horse: Cassidy
Time: 09:28
Score: 180.00
Colls: 62.00
%: 62.069%
Place: 9
OP: 9
Rider Status: Entered
5 Bronze 20 Mimi Beer Doodle Dandy 09:34 213.50 74.00 73.621 % 1 1 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 20
Rider: Mimi Beer
Horse: Doodle Dandy
Time: 09:34
Score: 213.50
Colls: 74.00
%: 73.621%
Place: 1
OP: 1
Rider Status: Entered
5 Bronze 6 Kate Garrett Bodmin Daisy 09:40 184.00 62.00 63.448 % 7 7 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 6
Rider: Kate Garrett
Horse: Bodmin Daisy
Time: 09:40
Score: 184.00
Colls: 62.00
%: 63.448%
Place: 7
OP: 7
Rider Status: Entered
5 Bronze 4 Rachel Forster Bosulval Arlen 09:46 184.00 61.00 63.448 % 8 8 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 4
Rider: Rachel Forster
Horse: Bosulval Arlen
Time: 09:46
Score: 184.00
Colls: 61.00
%: 63.448%
Place: 8
OP: 8
Rider Status: Entered
5 Bronze 2 Gill Fowler Endless Dream 09:52 198.00 65.00 68.276 % 4 4 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 2
Rider: Gill Fowler
Horse: Endless Dream
Time: 09:52
Score: 198.00
Colls: 65.00
%: 68.276%
Place: 4
OP: 4
Rider Status: Entered
5 Bronze 1 Lisa Nethacott Benneton 09:58 186.00 62.00 64.138 % 6 6 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 1
Rider: Lisa Nethacott
Horse: Benneton
Time: 09:58
Score: 186.00
Colls: 62.00
%: 64.138%
Place: 6
OP: 6
Rider Status: Entered