Venue : The Grange Equestrian Centre
Event : The Grange EC British Dressage Team Quest and My Quest
Event Date 25 Jan 2020 - 25 Jan 2020
Today is 5 Aug 2021
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 5 Aug 2021 2:31:59 AM
Back to Live Results Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Entries Status Class Starts Class Ends Results Summary
7 Team Quest Open Preliminary S - Test 12 ( 2005) - Short 10 Closed 10:35 11:40:00
Arena:
No: 7  
Class Name:
Team Quest Open Preliminary S - Test 12 ( 2005) - Short
Entries: 10
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 10:35
Class Ends: 11:40:00
Judges: Val Walkden

   
Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Score Colls % Place OP Rider Status Times Detail
7 Bronze 16 Mimi Beer Doodle Dandy 10:35 200.50 74.00 74.259 % 1 1 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 16
Rider: Mimi Beer
Horse: Doodle Dandy
Time: 10:35
Score: 200.50
Colls: 74.00
%: 74.259%
Place: 1
OP: 1
Rider Status: Entered
7 Bronze 10 Gemma Stokes Elita Maiden's Walk 10:40 178.50 68.00 66.111 % 5 5 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 10
Rider: Gemma Stokes
Horse: Elita Maiden's Walk
Time: 10:40
Score: 178.50
Colls: 68.00
%: 66.111%
Place: 5
OP: 5
Rider Status: Entered
7 Bronze 11 Sharon Raggett Chandeam Burlington Bertie 10:45 176.50 65.00 65.37 % 6 6 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 11
Rider: Sharon Raggett
Horse: Chandeam Burlington Bertie
Time: 10:45
Score: 176.50
Colls: 65.00
%: 65.37%
Place: 6
OP: 6
Rider Status: Entered
7 Bronze 12 Abby Wade Stellar Dancer 10:51 0.00 0.00 0 % 0 0 Withdrawn
Class: 7
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 12
Rider: Abby Wade
Horse: Stellar Dancer
Time: 10:51
Score: 0.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 0%
Place: 0
OP: 0
Rider Status: Withdrawn
7 Bronze 22 Suzanne Dufty Cambercastle Charlie 10:57 183.50 65.00 67.963 % 3 3 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 22
Rider: Suzanne Dufty
Horse: Cambercastle Charlie
Time: 10:57
Score: 183.50
Colls: 65.00
%: 67.963%
Place: 3
OP: 3
Rider Status: Entered
7 Bronze 18 Rachel Hill Ballyclogher Granite 11:03 187.00 65.00 69.259 % 2 2 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 18
Rider: Rachel Hill
Horse: Ballyclogher Granite
Time: 11:03
Score: 187.00
Colls: 65.00
%: 69.259%
Place: 2
OP: 2
Rider Status: Entered
7 Bronze 25 Debra Colling Ysta 11:09 183.00 68.00 67.778 % 4 4 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 25
Rider: Debra Colling
Horse: Ysta
Time: 11:09
Score: 183.00
Colls: 68.00
%: 67.778%
Place: 4
OP: 4
Rider Status: Entered
7 Bronze 2 Gill Fowler Endless Dream 11:15 168.50 62.00 62.407 % 9 9 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 2
Rider: Gill Fowler
Horse: Endless Dream
Time: 11:15
Score: 168.50
Colls: 62.00
%: 62.407%
Place: 9
OP: 9
Rider Status: Entered
7 Bronze 1 Lisa Nethacott Benneton 11:21 171.00 61.00 63.333 % 8 8 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 1
Rider: Lisa Nethacott
Horse: Benneton
Time: 11:21
Score: 171.00
Colls: 61.00
%: 63.333%
Place: 8
OP: 8
Rider Status: Entered
7 Bronze 5 Harriet Bristow Stepstones Little Madam 11:27 0.00 0.00 0 % 0 0 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 5
Rider: Harriet Bristow
Horse: Stepstones Little Madam
Time: 11:27
Score: 0.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 0%
Place: 0
OP: 0
Rider Status: Entered
7 Bronze 6 Kate Garrett Bodmin Daisy 11:33 176.00 65.00 65.185 % 7 7 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 6
Rider: Kate Garrett
Horse: Bodmin Daisy
Time: 11:33
Score: 176.00
Colls: 65.00
%: 65.185%
Place: 7
OP: 7
Rider Status: Entered