Venue : Easton College
Event : Easton College British Dressage Winter Regional
Event Date 18 Feb 2020 - 22 Feb 2020
Today is 18 Sep 2021
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 18 Sep 2021 5:13:10 AM
Back to Live Results Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Entries Status Class Starts Class Ends Results Summary
10 Winter Regionals Elementary Gold Championship S - Test 59 ( 2010) - Long 5 Closed 11:00 12:03:00
Arena:
No: 10  
Class Name:
Winter Regionals Elementary Gold Championship S - Test 59 ( 2010) - Long
Entries: 5
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 11:00
Class Ends: 12:03:00
Judges: Margaret Drewe, Jane Howard, Richard Baldwin

   
Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time M - Jane Howard C - Richard Baldwin E - Margaret Drewe Score Colls % Place OP Rider Status Times Detail
10 Gold 80 Nikki Barker Dan Icarus 11:00 239.00 251.50 224.50 715.00 181.00 74.479 % 1 1 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Gold
Rider No: 80
Rider: Nikki Barker
Horse: Dan Icarus
Time: 11:00
M - Jane Howard : 239.00
C - Richard Baldwin : 251.50
E - Margaret Drewe : 224.50
Score: 715.00
Colls: 181.00
%: 74.479%
Place: 1
OP: 1
Rider Status: Entered
10 Gold 20 Tahley Reeve-Smith Woodcroft Valentino 11:55 229.50 238.50 233.00 701.00 178.00 73.021 % 2 2 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Gold
Rider No: 20
Rider: Tahley Reeve-Smith
Horse: Woodcroft Valentino
Time: 11:55
M - Jane Howard : 229.50
C - Richard Baldwin : 238.50
E - Margaret Drewe : 233.00
Score: 701.00
Colls: 178.00
%: 73.021%
Place: 2
OP: 2
Rider Status: Entered
10 Gold 81 Nikki Barker Lionhardt 11:47 220.50 232.00 230.50 683.00 173.00 71.146 % 3 3 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Gold
Rider No: 81
Rider: Nikki Barker
Horse: Lionhardt
Time: 11:47
M - Jane Howard : 220.50
C - Richard Baldwin : 232.00
E - Margaret Drewe : 230.50
Score: 683.00
Colls: 173.00
%: 71.146%
Place: 3
OP: 3
Rider Status: Entered
10 Gold 18 Tahley Reeve-Smith Jileke 11:08 227.00 234.00 219.00 680.00 173.00 70.833 % 4 4 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Gold
Rider No: 18
Rider: Tahley Reeve-Smith
Horse: Jileke
Time: 11:08
M - Jane Howard : 227.00
C - Richard Baldwin : 234.00
E - Margaret Drewe : 219.00
Score: 680.00
Colls: 173.00
%: 70.833%
Place: 4
OP: 4
Rider Status: Entered
10 Gold 45 Antonia Brown Impulz De B 11:16 223.50 232.00 221.00 676.50 169.00 70.469 % 5 5 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Gold
Rider No: 45
Rider: Antonia Brown
Horse: Impulz De B
Time: 11:16
M - Jane Howard : 223.50
C - Richard Baldwin : 232.00
E - Margaret Drewe : 221.00
Score: 676.50
Colls: 169.00
%: 70.469%
Place: 5
OP: 5
Rider Status: Entered
10 Gold 28 Sarah Turner Dexterity 11:24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 % 0 0 Withdrawn
Class: 10
Section: Gold
Rider No: 28
Rider: Sarah Turner
Horse: Dexterity
Time: 11:24
M - Jane Howard : 0.00
C - Richard Baldwin : 0.00
E - Margaret Drewe : 0.00
Score: 0.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 0%
Place: 0
OP: 0
Rider Status: Withdrawn
00:15 | Break
00:15 | Break
10 Gold 47 Antonia Brown It's Cooley 12:03 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 % 0 0 Withdrawn
Class: 10
Section: Gold
Rider No: 47
Rider: Antonia Brown
Horse: It's Cooley
Time: 12:03
M - Jane Howard : 0.00
C - Richard Baldwin : 0.00
E - Margaret Drewe : 0.00
Score: 0.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 0%
Place: 0
OP: 0
Rider Status: Withdrawn
LIVE NEWS
  • Individual start times along with information pack emailed to all those entered - please check junk/spam folder.