Venue : Stourport Riding Centre
Event : Stourport Riding Centre British Dressage Young Horse Qualifiers
Event Date 18 Sep 2020 - 18 Sep 2020
Today is 9 Dec 2021
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 9 Dec 2021 6:35:03 AM
Back to Live Results Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Entries Status Class Starts Class Ends Results Summary
International Arena 2 British Dressage Young Horse Qualifier W - Commanded Route Plan 5YO ( 2018) 12 Closed 11:25 12:15:00
Arena: International Arena
No: 2  
Class Name:
British Dressage Young Horse Qualifier W - Commanded Route Plan 5YO ( 2018)
Entries: 12
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 11:25
Class Ends: 12:15:00
   
Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Score Colls % Place OP Rider Status Times Detail
2 Gold 14 Eleanor Spelman Upsall's Alter Ego 11:25 31.80 0.00 63.6 % 10 10 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 14
Rider: Eleanor Spelman
Horse: Upsall's Alter Ego
Time: 11:25
Score: 31.80
Colls: 0.00
%: 63.6%
Place: 10
OP: 10
Rider Status: Entered
2 Gold 59 Sarah Khairallah Danieli 11:25 33.80 0.00 67.6 % 9 9 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 59
Rider: Sarah Khairallah
Horse: Danieli
Time: 11:25
Score: 33.80
Colls: 0.00
%: 67.6%
Place: 9
OP: 9
Rider Status: Entered
2 Gold 24 Elijah Lovell Sheepcote Fiorucci 11:35 35.50 0.00 71 % 7 7 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 24
Rider: Elijah Lovell
Horse: Sheepcote Fiorucci
Time: 11:35
Score: 35.50
Colls: 0.00
%: 71%
Place: 7
OP: 7
Rider Status: Entered
2 Gold 28 Kirsty Imm For Fantasia 11:35 34.20 0.00 68.4 % 8 8 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 28
Rider: Kirsty Imm
Horse: For Fantasia
Time: 11:35
Score: 34.20
Colls: 0.00
%: 68.4%
Place: 8
OP: 8
Rider Status: Entered
2 Gold 38 Lisa Megginson Flight of Fancy LH 11:45 36.00 0.00 72 % 6 6 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 38
Rider: Lisa Megginson
Horse: Flight of Fancy LH
Time: 11:45
Score: 36.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 72%
Place: 6
OP: 6
Rider Status: Entered
2 Gold 39 Lucy Cartwright Kakalina 11:45 39.50 0.00 79 % 3 3 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 39
Rider: Lucy Cartwright
Horse: Kakalina
Time: 11:45
Score: 39.50
Colls: 0.00
%: 79%
Place: 3
OP: 3
Rider Status: Entered
2 Gold 33 Laura Wollen satin 6 11:55 38.50 0.00 77 % 4 4 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 33
Rider: Laura Wollen
Horse: satin 6
Time: 11:55
Score: 38.50
Colls: 0.00
%: 77%
Place: 4
OP: 4
Rider Status: Entered
2 Gold 19 Chloe Dawes Kigranta T 11:55 31.70 0.00 63.4 % 11 11 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 19
Rider: Chloe Dawes
Horse: Kigranta T
Time: 11:55
Score: 31.70
Colls: 0.00
%: 63.4%
Place: 11
OP: 11
Rider Status: Entered
2 Gold 23 Heidi Fellows Kingstone 12:05 37.00 0.00 74 % 5 5 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 23
Rider: Heidi Fellows
Horse: Kingstone
Time: 12:05
Score: 37.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 74%
Place: 5
OP: 5
Rider Status: Entered
2 Gold 42 Carsten Sandrock Woodlander Fashion 12:05 39.60 0.00 79.2 % 2 2 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 42
Rider: Carsten Sandrock
Horse: Woodlander Fashion
Time: 12:05
Score: 39.60
Colls: 0.00
%: 79.2%
Place: 2
OP: 2
Rider Status: Entered
2 Gold 46 Victoria Russell Kiss Goodnight 12:15 29.70 0.00 59.4 % 12 12 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 46
Rider: Victoria Russell
Horse: Kiss Goodnight
Time: 12:15
Score: 29.70
Colls: 0.00
%: 59.4%
Place: 12
OP: 12
Rider Status: Entered
2 Gold 63 Sadie Smith Swanmore Dantina 12:15 44.80 0.00 89.6 % 1 1 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 63
Rider: Sadie Smith
Horse: Swanmore Dantina
Time: 12:15
Score: 44.80
Colls: 0.00
%: 89.6%
Place: 1
OP: 1
Rider Status: Entered