Venue : Stourport Riding Centre
Event : Stourport Riding Centre British Dressage Young Horse Qualifiers
Event Date 18 Sep 2020 - 18 Sep 2020
Today is 9 Dec 2021
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 9 Dec 2021 7:09:46 AM
Back to Live Results Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Entries Status Class Starts Class Ends Results Summary
International Arena 7 Advanced Medium W - Test 92 ( 2011) - Long 8 Closed 14:50 15:53:00
Arena: International Arena
No: 7  
Class Name:
Advanced Medium W - Test 92 ( 2011) - Long
Entries: 8
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 14:50
Class Ends: 15:53:00
   
Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Score Colls % Place OP Rider Status Times Detail
7 Gold 60 Stella Bunn Renkum Capitano 14:50 228.00 37.50 61.622 % 6 6 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 60
Rider: Stella Bunn
Horse: Renkum Capitano
Time: 14:50
Score: 228.00
Colls: 37.50
%: 61.622%
Place: 6
OP: 6
Rider Status: Entered
7 Gold 16 Michael Eilberg MSJ Dante VX 14:57 0.00 0.00 0 % 0 0 Withdrawn
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 16
Rider: Michael Eilberg
Horse: MSJ Dante VX
Time: 14:57
Score: 0.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 0%
Place: 0
OP: 0
Rider Status: Withdrawn
7 Gold 49 Georgie Roden Saraswati R 15:04 248.00 42.00 67.027 % 4 4 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 49
Rider: Georgie Roden
Horse: Saraswati R
Time: 15:04
Score: 248.00
Colls: 42.00
%: 67.027%
Place: 4
OP: 4
Rider Status: Entered
7 Gold 53 Kate Smith Last Love 15:11 250.00 42.50 67.568 % 3 3 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 53
Rider: Kate Smith
Horse: Last Love
Time: 15:11
Score: 250.00
Colls: 42.50
%: 67.568%
Place: 3
OP: 3
Rider Status: Entered
7 Gold 17 Thomas Bobis MSJ Distinction 15:18 255.00 42.50 68.919 % 2 2 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 17
Rider: Thomas Bobis
Horse: MSJ Distinction
Time: 15:18
Score: 255.00
Colls: 42.50
%: 68.919%
Place: 2
OP: 2
Rider Status: Entered
7 Gold 51 India Ward woodcroft icon 15:25 187.50 30.50 50.676 % 7 7 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 51
Rider: India Ward
Horse: woodcroft icon
Time: 15:25
Score: 187.50
Colls: 30.50
%: 50.676%
Place: 7
OP: 7
Rider Status: Entered
7 Gold 26 Hannah Esberger-Hancock IGGY POP BEK 15:32 258.00 43.50 69.73 % 1 1 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 26
Rider: Hannah Esberger-Hancock
Horse: IGGY POP BEK
Time: 15:32
Score: 258.00
Colls: 43.50
%: 69.73%
Place: 1
OP: 1
Rider Status: Entered
7 Gold 45 Mia Mordecai-Smith INNOCENT 15:39 239.50 40.00 64.73 % 5 5 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 45
Rider: Mia Mordecai-Smith
Horse: INNOCENT
Time: 15:39
Score: 239.50
Colls: 40.00
%: 64.73%
Place: 5
OP: 5
Rider Status: Entered
7 Gold 62 Dylan Deutrom Identiket HB 15:46 0.00 0.00 0 % 0 0 Eliminated
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 62
Rider: Dylan Deutrom
Horse: Identiket HB
Time: 15:46
Score: 0.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 0%
Place: 0
OP: 0
Rider Status: Eliminated