Venue : Fairoak Grange Equestrian Centre
Event : Fairoak Grange EC British Dressage
Event Date 11 Dec 2020 - 11 Dec 2020
Today is 25 Jan 2022
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 25 Jan 2022 4:30:42 AM
Back to Live Results Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Entries Status Class Starts Class Ends Results Summary
Outdoor Arena 4 Elementary W Q - Test 53 ( 2007) - Long 10 Closed 12:00 13:10:00
Arena: Outdoor Arena
No: 4  
Class Name:
Elementary W Q - Test 53 ( 2007) - Long
Entries: 10
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 12:00
Class Ends: 13:10:00
Judges: Fiona Wilson

   
Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Score Colls % Place OP Rider Status Times Detail
4 Bronze 113 Samantha Black Diamant 12:00 0.00 0.00 0 % 0 0 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 113
Rider: Samantha Black
Horse: Diamant
Time: 12:00
Score: 0.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 0%
Place: 0
OP: 0
Rider Status: Entered
4 Silver 114 Southerly Roberts Must be William 12:07 221.50 53.00 65.147 % 4 7 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 114
Rider: Southerly Roberts
Horse: Must be William
Time: 12:07
Score: 221.50
Colls: 53.00
%: 65.147%
Place: 4
OP: 7
Rider Status: Entered
4 Bronze 134 Fiona Clarke Kildedals Attention 12:14 219.00 52.00 64.412 % 3 8 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 134
Rider: Fiona Clarke
Horse: Kildedals Attention
Time: 12:14
Score: 219.00
Colls: 52.00
%: 64.412%
Place: 3
OP: 8
Rider Status: Entered
4 Bronze 106 Hope Hughes Flagship Lady 12:21 229.00 55.00 67.353 % 2 5 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 106
Rider: Hope Hughes
Horse: Flagship Lady
Time: 12:21
Score: 229.00
Colls: 55.00
%: 67.353%
Place: 2
OP: 5
Rider Status: Entered
4 Bronze 133 Hannah Cook Jessie Jane 12:28 234.50 56.00 68.971 % 1 4 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 133
Rider: Hannah Cook
Horse: Jessie Jane
Time: 12:28
Score: 234.50
Colls: 56.00
%: 68.971%
Place: 1
OP: 4
Rider Status: Entered
4 Silver 101 Amy Blount Double Rhondezvous 12:35 251.50 61.00 73.971 % 1 2 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 101
Rider: Amy Blount
Horse: Double Rhondezvous
Time: 12:35
Score: 251.50
Colls: 61.00
%: 73.971%
Place: 1
OP: 2
Rider Status: Entered
4 Silver 122 Hiedi Marcus Hawtins Fiorella 12:42 238.00 58.00 70 % 2 3 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 122
Rider: Hiedi Marcus
Horse: Hawtins Fiorella
Time: 12:42
Score: 238.00
Colls: 58.00
%: 70%
Place: 2
OP: 3
Rider Status: Entered
4 Silver 132 Gary Yeoman Croft Vigo 12:49 226.50 54.00 66.618 % 3 6 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 132
Rider: Gary Yeoman
Horse: Croft Vigo
Time: 12:49
Score: 226.50
Colls: 54.00
%: 66.618%
Place: 3
OP: 6
Rider Status: Entered
4 Bronze 131 Sondra Tarshis Ouncel Brookfield 12:56 210.50 49.00 61.912 % 4 9 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 131
Rider: Sondra Tarshis
Horse: Ouncel Brookfield
Time: 12:56
Score: 210.50
Colls: 49.00
%: 61.912%
Place: 4
OP: 9
Rider Status: Entered
4 Gold 116 Charlotte Dicker Catherston Timeless 13:03 252.00 63.00 74.118 % 1 1 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Gold
Rider No: 116
Rider: Charlotte Dicker
Horse: Catherston Timeless
Time: 13:03
Score: 252.00
Colls: 63.00
%: 74.118%
Place: 1
OP: 1
Rider Status: Entered