Venue : Fairoak Grange Equestrian Centre
Event : Fairoak Grange EC British Dressage
Event Date 11 Dec 2020 - 11 Dec 2020
Today is 25 Jan 2022
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 25 Jan 2022 4:06:00 AM
Back to Live Results Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Entries Status Class Starts Class Ends Results Summary
Indoor Arena 3 Elementary W - Test 42 ( 2008) - Short 9 Closed 11:20 12:48:00
Arena: Indoor Arena
No: 3  
Class Name:
Elementary W - Test 42 ( 2008) - Short
Entries: 9
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 11:20
Class Ends: 12:48:00
Judges: Linda Waller

   
Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Score Colls % Place OP Rider Status Times Detail
3 Bronze 125 Mallory Gibbons GRAVIN VAN ONS FLEURE 11:20 227.00 57.00 70.938 % 1 4 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 125
Rider: Mallory Gibbons
Horse: GRAVIN VAN ONS FLEURE
Time: 11:20
Score: 227.00
Colls: 57.00
%: 70.938%
Place: 1
OP: 4
Rider Status: Entered
3 Silver 111 Katie Warner BURNLEA SEA Dancer 11:29 0.00 0.00 0 % 0 0 Withdrawn
Class: 3
Section: Silver
Rider No: 111
Rider: Katie Warner
Horse: BURNLEA SEA Dancer
Time: 11:29
Score: 0.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 0%
Place: 0
OP: 0
Rider Status: Withdrawn
3 Bronze 108 Macey Ballard Cut and Thrust 11:38 215.00 53.00 67.188 % 2 8 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 108
Rider: Macey Ballard
Horse: Cut and Thrust
Time: 11:38
Score: 215.00
Colls: 53.00
%: 67.188%
Place: 2
OP: 8
Rider Status: Entered
3 Silver 135 Rebecca Ind sugar de luxe 11:47 222.50 57.00 69.531 % 3 5 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Silver
Rider No: 135
Rider: Rebecca Ind
Horse: sugar de luxe
Time: 11:47
Score: 222.50
Colls: 57.00
%: 69.531%
Place: 3
OP: 5
Rider Status: Entered
3 Bronze 133 Hannah Cook Jessie Jane 11:56 212.00 53.00 66.25 % 3 9 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 133
Rider: Hannah Cook
Horse: Jessie Jane
Time: 11:56
Score: 212.00
Colls: 53.00
%: 66.25%
Place: 3
OP: 9
Rider Status: Entered
3 Silver 101 Amy Blount Double Rhondezvous 12:05 233.50 58.00 72.969 % 1 1 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Silver
Rider No: 101
Rider: Amy Blount
Horse: Double Rhondezvous
Time: 12:05
Score: 233.50
Colls: 58.00
%: 72.969%
Place: 1
OP: 1
Rider Status: Entered
3 Silver 122 Hiedi Marcus Hawtins Fiorella 12:14 220.00 54.00 68.75 % 4 6 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Silver
Rider No: 122
Rider: Hiedi Marcus
Horse: Hawtins Fiorella
Time: 12:14
Score: 220.00
Colls: 54.00
%: 68.75%
Place: 4
OP: 6
Rider Status: Entered
3 Silver 132 Gary Yeoman Croft Vigo 12:23 217.00 54.00 67.813 % 5 7 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Silver
Rider No: 132
Rider: Gary Yeoman
Horse: Croft Vigo
Time: 12:23
Score: 217.00
Colls: 54.00
%: 67.813%
Place: 5
OP: 7
Rider Status: Entered
3 Silver 104 Natasha Gibbons Donys Jolly Roger 12:32 231.00 59.00 72.188 % 2 3 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Silver
Rider No: 104
Rider: Natasha Gibbons
Horse: Donys Jolly Roger
Time: 12:32
Score: 231.00
Colls: 59.00
%: 72.188%
Place: 2
OP: 3
Rider Status: Entered
3 Gold 116 Charlotte Dicker Catherston Timeless 12:41 233.50 58.00 72.969 % 1 1 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Gold
Rider No: 116
Rider: Charlotte Dicker
Horse: Catherston Timeless
Time: 12:41
Score: 233.50
Colls: 58.00
%: 72.969%
Place: 1
OP: 1
Rider Status: Entered