Venue : Boxgrove Competition Stables
Event : Rogate & District Riding Club Open Dressage Series
Event Date 14 Nov 2021 - 14 Nov 2021
Today is 14 Aug 2022
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 14 Aug 2022 1:53:13 PM
Back to Live Results Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Entries Status Class Starts Class Ends Results Summary
Outdoor 2 Preliminary - Test 18 (Rev 2016) 19 Closed 10:06 12:42:00
Arena: Outdoor
No: 2  
Class Name:
Preliminary - Test 18 (Rev 2016)
Entries: 19
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 10:06
Class Ends: 12:42:00
Judges: Tiffany Tasney

   
Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Score Colls % Place OP Rider Status Times Detail
2 N/A 6 Lisa Fisher May 10:06 167.50 66.00 64.423 % 11 11 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 6
Rider: Lisa Fisher
Horse: May
Time: 10:06
Score: 167.50
Colls: 66.00
%: 64.423%
Place: 11
OP: 11
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 16 Cara Handley Norton 10:13 175.00 67.00 67.308 % 8 8 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 16
Rider: Cara Handley
Horse: Norton
Time: 10:13
Score: 175.00
Colls: 67.00
%: 67.308%
Place: 8
OP: 8
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 36 Jodie Thackeray Bazil 10:20 161.00 62.00 61.923 % 15 15 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 36
Rider: Jodie Thackeray
Horse: Bazil
Time: 10:20
Score: 161.00
Colls: 62.00
%: 61.923%
Place: 15
OP: 15
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 37 Lisa Wheatley Calli 10:27 140.50 56.00 54.038 % 19 19 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 37
Rider: Lisa Wheatley
Horse: Calli
Time: 10:27
Score: 140.50
Colls: 56.00
%: 54.038%
Place: 19
OP: 19
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 34 Lucy Gamlin Mr Tumble 10:34 0.00 0.00 0 % 0 0 Withdrawn
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 34
Rider: Lucy Gamlin
Horse: Mr Tumble
Time: 10:34
Score: 0.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 0%
Place: 0
OP: 0
Rider Status: Withdrawn
2 N/A 33 Vicky Edge Daphne 10:41 167.00 65.00 64.231 % 12 12 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 33
Rider: Vicky Edge
Horse: Daphne
Time: 10:41
Score: 167.00
Colls: 65.00
%: 64.231%
Place: 12
OP: 12
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 20 Millie Simpson Lockswood poppy 10:48 0.00 0.00 0 % 0 0 Withdrawn
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 20
Rider: Millie Simpson
Horse: Lockswood poppy
Time: 10:48
Score: 0.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 0%
Place: 0
OP: 0
Rider Status: Withdrawn
2 N/A 8 Lisa Snow Royal Goldie 10:55 174.00 68.00 66.923 % 9 9 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 8
Rider: Lisa Snow
Horse: Royal Goldie
Time: 10:55
Score: 174.00
Colls: 68.00
%: 66.923%
Place: 9
OP: 9
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 29 Nicky Dessent Silver Jimmy 11:02 160.00 61.00 61.538 % 16 16 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 29
Rider: Nicky Dessent
Horse: Silver Jimmy
Time: 11:02
Score: 160.00
Colls: 61.00
%: 61.538%
Place: 16
OP: 16
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 30 Jen Walter Colin’s Brother 11:09 141.50 52.00 54.423 % 18 18 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 30
Rider: Jen Walter
Horse: Colin’s Brother
Time: 11:09
Score: 141.50
Colls: 52.00
%: 54.423%
Place: 18
OP: 18
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 31 Edna Petter Carnacalla Boy 11:16 157.50 60.00 60.577 % 17 17 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 31
Rider: Edna Petter
Horse: Carnacalla Boy
Time: 11:16
Score: 157.50
Colls: 60.00
%: 60.577%
Place: 17
OP: 17
Rider Status: Entered
00:10 | Judges Break
00:10 | Judges Break
2 N/A 14 Clare Hanson Nico 11:33 194.50 73.00 74.808 % 1 1 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 14
Rider: Clare Hanson
Horse: Nico
Time: 11:33
Score: 194.50
Colls: 73.00
%: 74.808%
Place: 1
OP: 1
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 22 Eva Haworth Branchfield Carrow 11:40 177.50 67.00 68.269 % 4 4 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 22
Rider: Eva Haworth
Horse: Branchfield Carrow
Time: 11:40
Score: 177.50
Colls: 67.00
%: 68.269%
Place: 4
OP: 4
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 26 Georgia Cornell Cuffesgrange Houdini 11:47 165.50 62.00 63.654 % 14 14 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 26
Rider: Georgia Cornell
Horse: Cuffesgrange Houdini
Time: 11:47
Score: 165.50
Colls: 62.00
%: 63.654%
Place: 14
OP: 14
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 24 Mandy Tommy Fun time frankie 11:54 182.00 67.00 70 % 3 3 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 24
Rider: Mandy Tommy
Horse: Fun time frankie
Time: 11:54
Score: 182.00
Colls: 67.00
%: 70%
Place: 3
OP: 3
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 25 Linda Kelsall-Barnett Where's Wallace 12:01 166.00 64.00 63.846 % 13 13 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 25
Rider: Linda Kelsall-Barnett
Horse: Where's Wallace
Time: 12:01
Score: 166.00
Colls: 64.00
%: 63.846%
Place: 13
OP: 13
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 38 Kate Bull Sheridan III 12:08 172.50 66.00 66.346 % 10 10 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 38
Rider: Kate Bull
Horse: Sheridan III
Time: 12:08
Score: 172.50
Colls: 66.00
%: 66.346%
Place: 10
OP: 10
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 9 Jane Zalman Mischiefs Fancy Footsteps 12:15 176.50 66.00 67.885 % 7 7 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 9
Rider: Jane Zalman
Horse: Mischiefs Fancy Footsteps
Time: 12:15
Score: 176.50
Colls: 66.00
%: 67.885%
Place: 7
OP: 7
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 11 Lorna Tullett Jilly 12:22 193.50 73.00 74.423 % 2 2 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 11
Rider: Lorna Tullett
Horse: Jilly
Time: 12:22
Score: 193.50
Colls: 73.00
%: 74.423%
Place: 2
OP: 2
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 27 Stephanie Clarke Querencioso 12:29 177.00 67.00 68.077 % 5 5 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 27
Rider: Stephanie Clarke
Horse: Querencioso
Time: 12:29
Score: 177.00
Colls: 67.00
%: 68.077%
Place: 5
OP: 5
Rider Status: Entered
2 N/A 28 Nicci Lucas Ollie 12:36 176.50 67.00 67.885 % 6 6 Entered
Class: 2
Section: N/A
Rider No: 28
Rider: Nicci Lucas
Horse: Ollie
Time: 12:36
Score: 176.50
Colls: 67.00
%: 67.885%
Place: 6
OP: 6
Rider Status: Entered