Venue : Crofton Manor Equestrian Centre
Event : BRC Area 17 Intermediate Dressage Qualifier - Entries to be made by team manager only
Event Date 19 Mar 2022 - 19 Mar 2022
Today is 14 Aug 2022
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 14 Aug 2022 2:20:19 PM
Back to Live Results Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Entries Status Class Starts Class Ends Results Summary
Arena 1 1 Preliminary - Test 14 33 Closed 09:00 13:18:00
Arena: Arena 1
No: 1  
Class Name:
Preliminary - Test 14
Entries: 33
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 09:00
Class Ends: 13:18:00
Judges: Vivian Ayres

   
Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Score Colls % Place OP Rider Status Times Detail
1 Team & Individual 97 Zoe Fulford Willoway Oliver Twist 11:44 184.00 70.00 70.769 % 1 1 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 97
Rider: Zoe Fulford
Horse: Willoway Oliver Twist
Time: 11:44
Score: 184.00
Colls: 70.00
%: 70.769%
Place: 1
OP: 1
Rider Status: Entered
00:10 | Judge break
00:10 | Judge break
1 Individual Only 91 Julie Elton Miss Pollyanna 12:29 183.00 69.00 70.385 % 1 2 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 91
Rider: Julie Elton
Horse: Miss Pollyanna
Time: 12:29
Score: 183.00
Colls: 69.00
%: 70.385%
Place: 1
OP: 2
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 47 Willow Tarrant Flying Solo 09:07 180.50 71.00 69.423 % 2 3 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 47
Rider: Willow Tarrant
Horse: Flying Solo
Time: 09:07
Score: 180.50
Colls: 71.00
%: 69.423%
Place: 2
OP: 3
Rider Status: Entered
1 Individual Only 81 Julia Croombs Millie 12:50 180.00 70.00 69.231 % 2 4 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 81
Rider: Julia Croombs
Horse: Millie
Time: 12:50
Score: 180.00
Colls: 70.00
%: 69.231%
Place: 2
OP: 4
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 79 Kim Male Billie Loves Cruise In 11:09 178.50 68.00 68.654 % 3 5 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 79
Rider: Kim Male
Horse: Billie Loves Cruise In
Time: 11:09
Score: 178.50
Colls: 68.00
%: 68.654%
Place: 3
OP: 5
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 74 Louise Turner Farriers Finale 09:21 176.50 69.00 67.885 % 4 6 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 74
Rider: Louise Turner
Horse: Farriers Finale
Time: 09:21
Score: 176.50
Colls: 69.00
%: 67.885%
Place: 4
OP: 6
Rider Status: Entered
1 Individual Only 75 Caroline Wilkinson Friarshill Charles 10:10 175.00 70.00 67.308 % 3 7 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 75
Rider: Caroline Wilkinson
Horse: Friarshill Charles
Time: 10:10
Score: 175.00
Colls: 70.00
%: 67.308%
Place: 3
OP: 7
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 60 Fiona Brennan Wilma Speedy 10:03 174.00 68.00 66.923 % 5 8 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 60
Rider: Fiona Brennan
Horse: Wilma Speedy
Time: 10:03
Score: 174.00
Colls: 68.00
%: 66.923%
Place: 5
OP: 8
Rider Status: Entered
1 Individual Only 59 Fiona Brennan Cole 11:37 173.00 67.00 66.538 % 4 9 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 59
Rider: Fiona Brennan
Horse: Cole
Time: 11:37
Score: 173.00
Colls: 67.00
%: 66.538%
Place: 4
OP: 9
Rider Status: Entered
1 Individual Only 14 Gill Ford Pintofields Lord Loxley Maine 12:08 172.50 67.00 66.346 % 5 10 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 14
Rider: Gill Ford
Horse: Pintofields Lord Loxley Maine
Time: 12:08
Score: 172.50
Colls: 67.00
%: 66.346%
Place: 5
OP: 10
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 23 Juliet Hamm Grey Alley 09:49 171.50 67.00 65.962 % 6 11 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 23
Rider: Juliet Hamm
Horse: Grey Alley
Time: 09:49
Score: 171.50
Colls: 67.00
%: 65.962%
Place: 6
OP: 11
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 27 Chloe Kennard Kilncopse Storm 10:41 171.50 67.00 65.962 % 6 11 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 27
Rider: Chloe Kennard
Horse: Kilncopse Storm
Time: 10:41
Score: 171.50
Colls: 67.00
%: 65.962%
Place: 6
OP: 11
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 105 Jenny Woodhouse Wayland Elderberry 09:00 170.50 66.00 65.577 % 8 13 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 105
Rider: Jenny Woodhouse
Horse: Wayland Elderberry
Time: 09:00
Score: 170.50
Colls: 66.00
%: 65.577%
Place: 8
OP: 13
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 31 Kirsty Hume Angus 09:56 170.50 65.00 65.577 % 9 14 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 31
Rider: Kirsty Hume
Horse: Angus
Time: 09:56
Score: 170.50
Colls: 65.00
%: 65.577%
Place: 9
OP: 14
Rider Status: Entered
1 Individual Only 90 Sara Sawdy Fancy Rebel 12:22 168.50 66.00 64.808 % 6 15 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 90
Rider: Sara Sawdy
Horse: Fancy Rebel
Time: 12:22
Score: 168.50
Colls: 66.00
%: 64.808%
Place: 6
OP: 15
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 4 Nicole Sherriff-Vonk Lavinja 11:16 168.00 66.00 64.615 % 10 16 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 4
Rider: Nicole Sherriff-Vonk
Horse: Lavinja
Time: 11:16
Score: 168.00
Colls: 66.00
%: 64.615%
Place: 10
OP: 16
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 92 Lisa Arnold Gores Clover 10:48 168.00 64.00 64.615 % 11 17 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 92
Rider: Lisa Arnold
Horse: Gores Clover
Time: 10:48
Score: 168.00
Colls: 64.00
%: 64.615%
Place: 11
OP: 17
Rider Status: Entered
1 Individual Only 95 Anne Pearce Killaloe Paddy 13:04 167.00 64.00 64.231 % 7 18 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 95
Rider: Anne Pearce
Horse: Killaloe Paddy
Time: 13:04
Score: 167.00
Colls: 64.00
%: 64.231%
Place: 7
OP: 18
Rider Status: Entered
1 Individual Only 100 Sheila Robertson Balleyfoley Derrypatrick 12:15 166.50 65.00 64.038 % 8 19 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 100
Rider: Sheila Robertson
Horse: Balleyfoley Derrypatrick
Time: 12:15
Score: 166.50
Colls: 65.00
%: 64.038%
Place: 8
OP: 19
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 109 Martine Harding Willoway Double o’ Seven 11:30 166.00 66.00 63.846 % 12 20 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 109
Rider: Martine Harding
Horse: Willoway Double o’ Seven
Time: 11:30
Score: 166.00
Colls: 66.00
%: 63.846%
Place: 12
OP: 20
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 93 Amy Robbins Hollybrooke Halo 09:35 165.50 65.00 63.654 % 13 21 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 93
Rider: Amy Robbins
Horse: Hollybrooke Halo
Time: 09:35
Score: 165.50
Colls: 65.00
%: 63.654%
Place: 13
OP: 21
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 43 Leandra Colloff Ockleystream Out of The Blue 09:42 164.00 64.00 63.077 % 14 22 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 43
Rider: Leandra Colloff
Horse: Ockleystream Out of The Blue
Time: 09:42
Score: 164.00
Colls: 64.00
%: 63.077%
Place: 14
OP: 22
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 19 Rowenna Gordon Longslade Denmark 12:01 163.50 65.00 62.885 % 15 23 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 19
Rider: Rowenna Gordon
Horse: Longslade Denmark
Time: 12:01
Score: 163.50
Colls: 65.00
%: 62.885%
Place: 15
OP: 23
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 34 Phoebe Wilkins Amiro Diamond 10:34 162.50 64.00 62.5 % 16 24 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 34
Rider: Phoebe Wilkins
Horse: Amiro Diamond
Time: 10:34
Score: 162.50
Colls: 64.00
%: 62.5%
Place: 16
OP: 24
Rider Status: Entered
1 Individual Only 85 Susan Wheatley Bamba's First 12:43 162.00 63.00 62.308 % 9 25 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 85
Rider: Susan Wheatley
Horse: Bamba's First
Time: 12:43
Score: 162.00
Colls: 63.00
%: 62.308%
Place: 9
OP: 25
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 69 Alexia Curlett Gatien Du Tertre 13:11 162.00 62.00 62.308 % 17 26 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 69
Rider: Alexia Curlett
Horse: Gatien Du Tertre
Time: 13:11
Score: 162.00
Colls: 62.00
%: 62.308%
Place: 17
OP: 26
Rider Status: Entered
1 Individual Only 80 Theresa Hartlieb Calcourt Alaska 09:14 159.50 63.00 61.346 % 10 27 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 80
Rider: Theresa Hartlieb
Horse: Calcourt Alaska
Time: 09:14
Score: 159.50
Colls: 63.00
%: 61.346%
Place: 10
OP: 27
Rider Status: Entered
1 Individual Only 115 Suzanne Hobday Sunglow Catalena 11:23 159.50 63.00 61.346 % 10 27 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 115
Rider: Suzanne Hobday
Horse: Sunglow Catalena
Time: 11:23
Score: 159.50
Colls: 63.00
%: 61.346%
Place: 10
OP: 27
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 56 Mary Hardcastle Show Sister 12:57 159.00 63.00 61.154 % 18 29 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 56
Rider: Mary Hardcastle
Horse: Show Sister
Time: 12:57
Score: 159.00
Colls: 63.00
%: 61.154%
Place: 18
OP: 29
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 83 Jenny Allan Redhill Corporal 10:55 158.50 63.00 60.962 % 19 30 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 83
Rider: Jenny Allan
Horse: Redhill Corporal
Time: 10:55
Score: 158.50
Colls: 63.00
%: 60.962%
Place: 19
OP: 30
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 70 Nikki Mcghie Carrikins Castle 11:02 158.00 63.00 60.769 % 20 31 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 70
Rider: Nikki Mcghie
Horse: Carrikins Castle
Time: 11:02
Score: 158.00
Colls: 63.00
%: 60.769%
Place: 20
OP: 31
Rider Status: Entered
1 Team & Individual 68 Veronica Wilson MISS SPONTANEIUS M 09:28 157.00 62.00 60.385 % 21 32 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 68
Rider: Veronica Wilson
Horse: MISS SPONTANEIUS M
Time: 09:28
Score: 157.00
Colls: 62.00
%: 60.385%
Place: 21
OP: 32
Rider Status: Entered
1 Individual Only 84 Shoncee Goosey Bruce 10:17 154.00 61.00 59.231 % 12 33 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 84
Rider: Shoncee Goosey
Horse: Bruce
Time: 10:17
Score: 154.00
Colls: 61.00
%: 59.231%
Place: 12
OP: 33
Rider Status: Entered
00:10 | Judge break
00:10 | Judge break
1 Individual Only 116 Sophie Albery Marleydenes Rahian 12:36 0.00 0.00 0 % 0 0 Withdrawn
Class: 1
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 116
Rider: Sophie Albery
Horse: Marleydenes Rahian
Time: 12:36
Score: 0.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 0%
Place: 0
OP: 0
Rider Status: Withdrawn