Venue : Crofton Manor Equestrian Centre
Event : BRC Area 17 Intermediate Dressage Qualifier - Entries to be made by team manager only
Event Date 19 Mar 2022 - 19 Mar 2022
Today is 14 Aug 2022
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 14 Aug 2022 12:59:37 PM
Back to Live Results Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Entries Status Class Starts Class Ends Results Summary
Arena 2 2 Novice - Test 27 28 Closed 09:00 12:43:00
Arena: Arena 2
No: 2  
Class Name:
Novice - Test 27
Entries: 28
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 09:00
Class Ends: 12:43:00
Judges: Sally Green

   
Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Score Colls % Place OP Rider Status Times Detail
2 Team & Individual 75 Caroline Wilkinson Friarshill Charles 10:55 206.50 60.00 73.75 % 1 1 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 75
Rider: Caroline Wilkinson
Horse: Friarshill Charles
Time: 10:55
Score: 206.50
Colls: 60.00
%: 73.75%
Place: 1
OP: 1
Rider Status: Entered
2 Individual Only 74 Louise Turner Farriers Finale 10:10 205.00 59.00 73.214 % 1 2 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 74
Rider: Louise Turner
Horse: Farriers Finale
Time: 10:10
Score: 205.00
Colls: 59.00
%: 73.214%
Place: 1
OP: 2
Rider Status: Entered
00:10 | Judge break
00:10 | Judge break
2 Individual Only 36 Pip Smith Tawnydun Tristan 11:09 201.00 57.00 71.786 % 2 3 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 36
Rider: Pip Smith
Horse: Tawnydun Tristan
Time: 11:09
Score: 201.00
Colls: 57.00
%: 71.786%
Place: 2
OP: 3
Rider Status: Entered
2 Individual Only 37 Heidi Carden Billy the Kid 10:41 195.50 55.00 69.821 % 3 4 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 37
Rider: Heidi Carden
Horse: Billy the Kid
Time: 10:41
Score: 195.50
Colls: 55.00
%: 69.821%
Place: 3
OP: 4
Rider Status: Entered
2 Individual Only 13 Penny Edwards Maximus 12:29 194.50 54.00 69.464 % 4 5 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 13
Rider: Penny Edwards
Horse: Maximus
Time: 12:29
Score: 194.50
Colls: 54.00
%: 69.464%
Place: 4
OP: 5
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 54 Filippa Worton Cinka Van De Katelijnekouter 09:35 193.50 57.00 69.107 % 2 6 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 54
Rider: Filippa Worton
Horse: Cinka Van De Katelijnekouter
Time: 09:35
Score: 193.50
Colls: 57.00
%: 69.107%
Place: 2
OP: 6
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 32 Julie Shotter Dreamers Boy 12:36 192.50 54.00 68.75 % 3 7 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 32
Rider: Julie Shotter
Horse: Dreamers Boy
Time: 12:36
Score: 192.50
Colls: 54.00
%: 68.75%
Place: 3
OP: 7
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 24 Helen Bainbridge Matrix Golden Star 11:47 191.50 55.00 68.393 % 4 8 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 24
Rider: Helen Bainbridge
Horse: Matrix Golden Star
Time: 11:47
Score: 191.50
Colls: 55.00
%: 68.393%
Place: 4
OP: 8
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 98 Callum Robertson Ballyfoley Derrypatrick 11:54 191.50 53.00 68.393 % 5 9 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 98
Rider: Callum Robertson
Horse: Ballyfoley Derrypatrick
Time: 11:54
Score: 191.50
Colls: 53.00
%: 68.393%
Place: 5
OP: 9
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 104 Jo Harding-Ash Bromfield Bizarre 12:22 189.00 53.00 67.5 % 6 10 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 104
Rider: Jo Harding-Ash
Horse: Bromfield Bizarre
Time: 12:22
Score: 189.00
Colls: 53.00
%: 67.5%
Place: 6
OP: 10
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 5 Suzanne Clark Ballinamurra Billy 09:21 187.00 55.00 66.786 % 7 11 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 5
Rider: Suzanne Clark
Horse: Ballinamurra Billy
Time: 09:21
Score: 187.00
Colls: 55.00
%: 66.786%
Place: 7
OP: 11
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 35 Lorie Sims Roque The World 12:15 187.00 53.00 66.786 % 8 12 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 35
Rider: Lorie Sims
Horse: Roque The World
Time: 12:15
Score: 187.00
Colls: 53.00
%: 66.786%
Place: 8
OP: 12
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 67 Fiona Earle Alfie 09:00 186.50 53.00 66.607 % 9 13 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 67
Rider: Fiona Earle
Horse: Alfie
Time: 09:00
Score: 186.50
Colls: 53.00
%: 66.607%
Place: 9
OP: 13
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 93 Amy Robbins Hollybrooke Halo 10:27 186.00 52.00 66.429 % 10 14 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 93
Rider: Amy Robbins
Horse: Hollybrooke Halo
Time: 10:27
Score: 186.00
Colls: 52.00
%: 66.429%
Place: 10
OP: 14
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 89 Ellen Owen Mister Bourbon 09:49 185.50 55.00 66.25 % 11 15 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 89
Rider: Ellen Owen
Horse: Mister Bourbon
Time: 09:49
Score: 185.50
Colls: 55.00
%: 66.25%
Place: 11
OP: 15
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 20 Jenna Stairs Flax Lodge Ebony 09:28 185.50 51.00 66.25 % 12 16 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 20
Rider: Jenna Stairs
Horse: Flax Lodge Ebony
Time: 09:28
Score: 185.50
Colls: 51.00
%: 66.25%
Place: 12
OP: 16
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 71 Sarah Davies Winston Classic Gold 12:01 184.50 52.00 65.893 % 13 17 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 71
Rider: Sarah Davies
Horse: Winston Classic Gold
Time: 12:01
Score: 184.50
Colls: 52.00
%: 65.893%
Place: 13
OP: 17
Rider Status: Entered
2 Individual Only 114 Jessica Blowers Sunglow Catalena 12:08 184.00 53.00 65.714 % 5 18 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 114
Rider: Jessica Blowers
Horse: Sunglow Catalena
Time: 12:08
Score: 184.00
Colls: 53.00
%: 65.714%
Place: 5
OP: 18
Rider Status: Entered
2 Individual Only 31 Kirsty Hume Angus 10:34 181.50 51.00 64.821 % 6 19 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 31
Rider: Kirsty Hume
Horse: Angus
Time: 10:34
Score: 181.50
Colls: 51.00
%: 64.821%
Place: 6
OP: 19
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 108 Sarah Goddard Saris Fingers Crossed 09:42 181.00 51.00 64.643 % 14 20 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 108
Rider: Sarah Goddard
Horse: Saris Fingers Crossed
Time: 09:42
Score: 181.00
Colls: 51.00
%: 64.643%
Place: 14
OP: 20
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 28 Nicki Whiddett Hollybrook Sandpiper 09:56 180.50 50.00 64.464 % 15 21 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 28
Rider: Nicki Whiddett
Horse: Hollybrook Sandpiper
Time: 09:56
Score: 180.50
Colls: 50.00
%: 64.464%
Place: 15
OP: 21
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 44 Bex Hallewell Hayward Euphorbio Pyramid 09:07 177.50 51.00 63.393 % 16 22 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 44
Rider: Bex Hallewell Hayward
Horse: Euphorbio Pyramid
Time: 09:07
Score: 177.50
Colls: 51.00
%: 63.393%
Place: 16
OP: 22
Rider Status: Entered
2 Individual Only 34 Phoebe Wilkins Amiro Diamond 11:23 176.00 59.00 62.857 % 7 23 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 34
Rider: Phoebe Wilkins
Horse: Amiro Diamond
Time: 11:23
Score: 176.00
Colls: 59.00
%: 62.857%
Place: 7
OP: 23
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 51 Clare Cowe Apple Cross 11:30 174.00 46.00 62.143 % 17 24 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 51
Rider: Clare Cowe
Horse: Apple Cross
Time: 11:30
Score: 174.00
Colls: 46.00
%: 62.143%
Place: 17
OP: 24
Rider Status: Entered
00:10
00:10
2 Team & Individual 57 Jo Marsh Tes Elouff 11:16 172.50 50.00 61.607 % 18 25 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 57
Rider: Jo Marsh
Horse: Tes Elouff
Time: 11:16
Score: 172.50
Colls: 50.00
%: 61.607%
Place: 18
OP: 25
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 48 Vanessa Owen Murphys Glenmore Billie 09:14 171.50 48.00 61.25 % 19 26 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 48
Rider: Vanessa Owen
Horse: Murphys Glenmore Billie
Time: 09:14
Score: 171.50
Colls: 48.00
%: 61.25%
Place: 19
OP: 26
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 84 Shoncee Goosey Bruce 11:02 166.50 48.00 59.464 % 20 27 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 84
Rider: Shoncee Goosey
Horse: Bruce
Time: 11:02
Score: 166.50
Colls: 48.00
%: 59.464%
Place: 20
OP: 27
Rider Status: Entered
2 Team & Individual 80 Theresa Hartlieb Calcourt Alaska 10:03 0.00 0.00 0 % 0 0 Eliminated
Class: 2
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 80
Rider: Theresa Hartlieb
Horse: Calcourt Alaska
Time: 10:03
Score: 0.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 0%
Place: 0
OP: 0
Rider Status: Eliminated
2 Individual Only 38 Tina Read S.H.W Mr Footings 10:48 0.00 0.00 0 % 0 0 Withdrawn
Class: 2
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 38
Rider: Tina Read
Horse: S.H.W Mr Footings
Time: 10:48
Score: 0.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 0%
Place: 0
OP: 0
Rider Status: Withdrawn