Venue : Crofton Manor Equestrian Centre
Event : BRC Area 17 Intermediate Dressage Qualifier - Entries to be made by team manager only
Event Date 19 Mar 2022 - 19 Mar 2022
Today is 14 Aug 2022
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 14 Aug 2022 12:42:33 PM
Back to Live Results Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Entries Status Class Starts Class Ends Results Summary
Indoor Arena 4 Elementary - Test 44 25 Closed 12:00 15:32:00
Arena: Indoor Arena
No: 4  
Class Name:
Elementary - Test 44
Entries: 25
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 12:00
Class Ends: 15:32:00
Judges: Sarah Jane Prew

   
Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Score Colls % Place OP Rider Status Times Detail
4 Team & Individual 99 Samantha Lamb River Sides Total Eclipse 13:34 168.50 54.00 67.4 % 1 1 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 99
Rider: Samantha Lamb
Horse: River Sides Total Eclipse
Time: 13:34
Score: 168.50
Colls: 54.00
%: 67.4%
Place: 1
OP: 1
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 61 Jo Mckeown Amigo 12:14 168.50 53.00 67.4 % 2 2 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 61
Rider: Jo Mckeown
Horse: Amigo
Time: 12:14
Score: 168.50
Colls: 53.00
%: 67.4%
Place: 2
OP: 2
Rider Status: Entered
4 Individual Only 103 Sophie Albery wayland timberry 15:04 168.00 56.00 67.2 % 1 3 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 103
Rider: Sophie Albery
Horse: wayland timberry
Time: 15:04
Score: 168.00
Colls: 56.00
%: 67.2%
Place: 1
OP: 3
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 73 Sophia Jeans Cadnam Stellata 12:42 167.50 54.00 67 % 3 4 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 73
Rider: Sophia Jeans
Horse: Cadnam Stellata
Time: 12:42
Score: 167.50
Colls: 54.00
%: 67%
Place: 3
OP: 4
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 87 Lucy Wren Amber Flight 13:03 166.50 54.00 66.6 % 4 5 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 87
Rider: Lucy Wren
Horse: Amber Flight
Time: 13:03
Score: 166.50
Colls: 54.00
%: 66.6%
Place: 4
OP: 5
Rider Status: Entered
00:10 | Judge break
00:10 | Judge break
4 Individual Only 113 Jessica Blowers Sunglow Skyler 14:50 166.00 54.00 66.4 % 2 6 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 113
Rider: Jessica Blowers
Horse: Sunglow Skyler
Time: 14:50
Score: 166.00
Colls: 54.00
%: 66.4%
Place: 2
OP: 6
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 22 Kerry Tyrrell HiMoons Spellbound 14:02 165.50 52.00 66.2 % 5 7 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 22
Rider: Kerry Tyrrell
Horse: HiMoons Spellbound
Time: 14:02
Score: 165.50
Colls: 52.00
%: 66.2%
Place: 5
OP: 7
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 64 Claire McCarthy The big guy 14:23 164.50 53.00 65.8 % 6 8 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 64
Rider: Claire McCarthy
Horse: The big guy
Time: 14:23
Score: 164.50
Colls: 53.00
%: 65.8%
Place: 6
OP: 8
Rider Status: Entered
00:20 | Judge break
00:20 | Judge break
4 Team & Individual 65 Helen Mullender Avondales Wolken Winta 12:56 164.00 53.00 65.6 % 7 9 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 65
Rider: Helen Mullender
Horse: Avondales Wolken Winta
Time: 12:56
Score: 164.00
Colls: 53.00
%: 65.6%
Place: 7
OP: 9
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 26 Genevieve Lodge Bambajazz 15:25 163.50 53.00 65.4 % 8 10 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 26
Rider: Genevieve Lodge
Horse: Bambajazz
Time: 15:25
Score: 163.50
Colls: 53.00
%: 65.4%
Place: 8
OP: 10
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 96 Gemma Maughan Billbo 13:20 162.50 52.00 65 % 9 11 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 96
Rider: Gemma Maughan
Horse: Billbo
Time: 13:20
Score: 162.50
Colls: 52.00
%: 65%
Place: 9
OP: 11
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 38 Tina Read S.H.W Mr Footings 12:00 161.50 52.00 64.6 % 10 12 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 38
Rider: Tina Read
Horse: S.H.W Mr Footings
Time: 12:00
Score: 161.50
Colls: 52.00
%: 64.6%
Place: 10
OP: 12
Rider Status: Entered
4 Individual Only 117 Abi Goree Flightline Fenella 14:16 161.00 52.00 64.4 % 3 13 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 117
Rider: Abi Goree
Horse: Flightline Fenella
Time: 14:16
Score: 161.00
Colls: 52.00
%: 64.4%
Place: 3
OP: 13
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 50 Bridie Thomas Jumbaroo 12:28 159.50 52.00 63.8 % 11 14 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 50
Rider: Bridie Thomas
Horse: Jumbaroo
Time: 12:28
Score: 159.50
Colls: 52.00
%: 63.8%
Place: 11
OP: 14
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 30 Sarah Jennings Secret Shot 15:18 159.00 52.00 63.6 % 12 15 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 30
Rider: Sarah Jennings
Horse: Secret Shot
Time: 15:18
Score: 159.00
Colls: 52.00
%: 63.6%
Place: 12
OP: 15
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 2 Jill Monnox Floris-son 14:09 158.50 51.00 63.4 % 13 16 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 2
Rider: Jill Monnox
Horse: Floris-son
Time: 14:09
Score: 158.50
Colls: 51.00
%: 63.4%
Place: 13
OP: 16
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 112 Lynn Mead Mexico's Mission 13:48 158.00 52.00 63.2 % 14 17 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 112
Rider: Lynn Mead
Horse: Mexico's Mission
Time: 13:48
Score: 158.00
Colls: 52.00
%: 63.2%
Place: 14
OP: 17
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 77 Mandy Keen Jackpot 15:11 157.50 52.00 63 % 15 18 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 77
Rider: Mandy Keen
Horse: Jackpot
Time: 15:11
Score: 157.50
Colls: 52.00
%: 63%
Place: 15
OP: 18
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 106 Jo Harding-Ash Monksmead Mr Bond 13:41 157.00 52.00 62.8 % 16 19 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 106
Rider: Jo Harding-Ash
Horse: Monksmead Mr Bond
Time: 13:41
Score: 157.00
Colls: 52.00
%: 62.8%
Place: 16
OP: 19
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 86 Susie Pool Dubai 12:49 156.50 52.00 62.6 % 17 20 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 86
Rider: Susie Pool
Horse: Dubai
Time: 12:49
Score: 156.50
Colls: 52.00
%: 62.6%
Place: 17
OP: 20
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 46 Clare Frankland Robbina 12:07 155.00 52.00 62 % 18 21 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 46
Rider: Clare Frankland
Horse: Robbina
Time: 12:07
Score: 155.00
Colls: 52.00
%: 62%
Place: 18
OP: 21
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 63 Gail Meader Days of Taunder 12:35 148.00 51.00 59.2 % 19 22 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 63
Rider: Gail Meader
Horse: Days of Taunder
Time: 12:35
Score: 148.00
Colls: 51.00
%: 59.2%
Place: 19
OP: 22
Rider Status: Entered
4 Individual Only 57 Jo Marsh Tes Elouff 12:21 147.50 51.00 59 % 4 23 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 57
Rider: Jo Marsh
Horse: Tes Elouff
Time: 12:21
Score: 147.50
Colls: 51.00
%: 59%
Place: 4
OP: 23
Rider Status: Entered
4 Team & Individual 33 Lorie Sims Sollie 14:57 0.00 0.00 0 % 0 0 Eliminated
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 33
Rider: Lorie Sims
Horse: Sollie
Time: 14:57
Score: 0.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 0%
Place: 0
OP: 0
Rider Status: Eliminated
4 Team & Individual 102 Liz Mansbridge Newcopse tigger 13:55 0.00 0.00 0 % 0 0 Retired
Class: 4
Section: Team & Individual
Rider No: 102
Rider: Liz Mansbridge
Horse: Newcopse tigger
Time: 13:55
Score: 0.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 0%
Place: 0
OP: 0
Rider Status: Retired
4 Individual Only 101 Yvonne Blachford Glen Morange 13:27 0.00 0.00 0 % 0 0 Withdrawn
Class: 4
Section: Individual Only
Rider No: 101
Rider: Yvonne Blachford
Horse: Glen Morange
Time: 13:27
Score: 0.00
Colls: 0.00
%: 0%
Place: 0
OP: 0
Rider Status: Withdrawn