Venue : East Soley EC 2000
Event : East Soley EC British Dressage
Event Date 11 Jun 2017 - 11 Jun 2017
Today is 25 Oct 2021
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 25 Oct 2021 1:34:34 AM
Back to Live Times Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Starters Status Class Starts Class Ends Times Summary
3 Novice S - Test 24 ( 2010) - Short () 9 Closed 10:50 12:00:00
Arena:
No: 3  
Class Name:
Novice S - Test 24 ( 2010) - Short ()
Starters: 9
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 10:50
Class Ends: 12:00:00
Judges: Deborah Cole

   
Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Rider Status Times Detail
3 Bronze 1 Elaine Bush Hamlets Honor 10:50 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 1
Rider: Elaine Bush
Horse: Hamlets Honor
Time: 10:50
Rider Status: Entered
3 Silver 2 Miss Emily Dove Soleymagick Tinkerbelle 10:57 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Silver
Rider No: 2
Rider: Miss Emily Dove
Horse: Soleymagick Tinkerbelle
Time: 10:57
Rider Status: Entered
3 Bronze 9 Karon Whenmouth Ibthorpe Songbird 11:04 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 9
Rider: Karon Whenmouth
Horse: Ibthorpe Songbird
Time: 11:04
Rider Status: Entered
3 Bronze 10 Sharon Boulter Lilburn 11:11 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 10
Rider: Sharon Boulter
Horse: Lilburn
Time: 11:11
Rider Status: Entered
3 Bronze 14 Annette Andresen Pocholo IX 11:18 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 14
Rider: Annette Andresen
Horse: Pocholo IX
Time: 11:18
Rider Status: Entered
3 Bronze 18 Ruth Harris Classic Decision 11:25 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Bronze
Rider No: 18
Rider: Ruth Harris
Horse: Classic Decision
Time: 11:25
Rider Status: Entered
3 Silver 23 Caroline Steranka Bespotted Major Moraz 11:32 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Silver
Rider No: 23
Rider: Caroline Steranka
Horse: Bespotted Major Moraz
Time: 11:32
Rider Status: Entered
3 Silver 26 Helen Lawson Middleman 2 11:39 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Silver
Rider No: 26
Rider: Helen Lawson
Horse: Middleman 2
Time: 11:39
Rider Status: Entered
3 Gold 36 Demelza Hawes Adan B 11:46 Withdrawn
Class: 3
Section: Gold
Rider No: 36
Rider: Demelza Hawes
Horse: Adan B
Time: 11:46
Rider Status: Withdrawn
3 Gold 40 Amber Woodhouse Newton II 11:53 Entered
Class: 3
Section: Gold
Rider No: 40
Rider: Amber Woodhouse
Horse: Newton II
Time: 11:53
Rider Status: Entered