Class |
Section
|
Rider No
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Time |
Rider Status
|
2 |
B |
|
Eloise Kennett |
George |
10:24 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
B
Rider No:
Rider:
Eloise Kennett
Horse:
George
Time:
10:24
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
A |
|
Sam Akehurst |
Banogues Storm |
10:30 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
A
Rider No:
Rider:
Sam Akehurst
Horse:
Banogues Storm
Time:
10:30
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
A |
|
Bessie Garton |
Beau |
10:36 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
A
Rider No:
Rider:
Bessie Garton
Horse:
Beau
Time:
10:36
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
A |
|
Simon Mercado |
Sam |
10:42 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
A
Rider No:
Rider:
Simon Mercado
Horse:
Sam
Time:
10:42
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
B |
|
Caroline Thompson |
EBA MERLOT |
10:48 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
B
Rider No:
Rider:
Caroline Thompson
Horse:
EBA MERLOT
Time:
10:48
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
B |
|
Charlotte Purdie |
Bitzy |
10:54 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
B
Rider No:
Rider:
Charlotte Purdie
Horse:
Bitzy
Time:
10:54
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
A |
|
Jess Crook |
Orchard Belle |
11:00 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
A
Rider No:
Rider:
Jess Crook
Horse:
Orchard Belle
Time:
11:00
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
B |
|
Heather Rea |
Aster |
11:06 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
B
Rider No:
Rider:
Heather Rea
Horse:
Aster
Time:
11:06
Rider Status:
Entered
|
00:10 | Break
|
00:10 | Break
|
2 |
B |
|
Stacey Clay |
Dakota |
11:22 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
B
Rider No:
Rider:
Stacey Clay
Horse:
Dakota
Time:
11:22
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
A |
|
Fay Davie |
Irishtown tomboy |
11:28 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
A
Rider No:
Rider:
Fay Davie
Horse:
Irishtown tomboy
Time:
11:28
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
A |
|
Gill Barnard |
Elmhill Surprise |
11:34 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
A
Rider No:
Rider:
Gill Barnard
Horse:
Elmhill Surprise
Time:
11:34
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
B |
|
Ian Barnard |
Darco Esquire |
11:40 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
B
Rider No:
Rider:
Ian Barnard
Horse:
Darco Esquire
Time:
11:40
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
B |
|
Jodie Hart |
irish treasure |
11:46 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
B
Rider No:
Rider:
Jodie Hart
Horse:
irish treasure
Time:
11:46
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
B |
|
Victoria Hayden |
Ami d'or |
11:52 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
B
Rider No:
Rider:
Victoria Hayden
Horse:
Ami d'or
Time:
11:52
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
B |
|
Shane Carter |
Grantstown Bombay Saphire |
11:58 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
B
Rider No:
Rider:
Shane Carter
Horse:
Grantstown Bombay Saphire
Time:
11:58
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
B |
|
Louise Morrison |
haribo |
12:04 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
B
Rider No:
Rider:
Louise Morrison
Horse:
haribo
Time:
12:04
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
B |
|
Elspeth Appleby |
Woodrow summer time |
12:10 |
Entered |
Class:
2
Section:
B
Rider No:
Rider:
Elspeth Appleby
Horse:
Woodrow summer time
Time:
12:10
Rider Status:
Entered
|