Class |
Section
|
Rider No
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Time |
Rider Status
|
9 |
Gold |
588 |
Laura Green |
Ireldo L |
15:54 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
588
Rider:
Laura Green
Horse:
Ireldo L
Time:
15:54
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
Gold |
297 |
Jezz Palmer |
Blousey brown |
16:02 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
297
Rider:
Jezz Palmer
Horse:
Blousey brown
Time:
16:02
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
Gold |
179 |
Laura Wollen |
Woodlander Booker T |
16:10 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
179
Rider:
Laura Wollen
Horse:
Woodlander Booker T
Time:
16:10
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
Gold |
298 |
Dannie Morgan |
Breit Fantastic |
16:18 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
298
Rider:
Dannie Morgan
Horse:
Breit Fantastic
Time:
16:18
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
Gold |
562 |
Lucinda Bellis |
Briarwood Firefly |
16:26 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
562
Rider:
Lucinda Bellis
Horse:
Briarwood Firefly
Time:
16:26
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
Gold |
165 |
Vikki Pengilly |
Cynheidrefawr Isaac |
16:34 |
Eliminated |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
165
Rider:
Vikki Pengilly
Horse:
Cynheidrefawr Isaac
Time:
16:34
Rider Status:
Eliminated
|
9 |
Gold |
354 |
Georgina Day |
Waverley Night Music |
16:42 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
354
Rider:
Georgina Day
Horse:
Waverley Night Music
Time:
16:42
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
Gold |
328 |
Louise Robson |
Remi II |
16:50 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
328
Rider:
Louise Robson
Horse:
Remi II
Time:
16:50
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
Gold |
94 |
Lucy Amy |
Jaliva |
16:58 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
94
Rider:
Lucy Amy
Horse:
Jaliva
Time:
16:58
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
Gold |
453 |
Tahley Reeve-Smith |
Jileke |
17:16 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
453
Rider:
Tahley Reeve-Smith
Horse:
Jileke
Time:
17:16
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
Gold |
254 |
Anne-Marie Cowan |
Julieta |
17:24 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
254
Rider:
Anne-Marie Cowan
Horse:
Julieta
Time:
17:24
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
Gold |
44 |
Jane Morris |
Silverstar Z |
17:32 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
44
Rider:
Jane Morris
Horse:
Silverstar Z
Time:
17:32
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
Gold |
428 |
Gracie Catling |
Dalyhill Rocker |
17:40 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
428
Rider:
Gracie Catling
Horse:
Dalyhill Rocker
Time:
17:40
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
Gold |
239 |
Louise Hutchinson |
Donnarella |
17:48 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
239
Rider:
Louise Hutchinson
Horse:
Donnarella
Time:
17:48
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
Gold |
74 |
Jezz Palmer |
King IV |
17:56 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
74
Rider:
Jezz Palmer
Horse:
King IV
Time:
17:56
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
Gold |
189 |
Jade Struthers |
Suarez |
18:04 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
189
Rider:
Jade Struthers
Horse:
Suarez
Time:
18:04
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
Gold |
524 |
Dannie Morgan |
High Hoes Estelle |
18:12 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
524
Rider:
Dannie Morgan
Horse:
High Hoes Estelle
Time:
18:12
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
Gold |
18 |
Hannah Esberger-Hancock |
IGGY POP BEK |
18:20 |
Entered |
Class:
9
Section:
Gold
Rider No:
18
Rider:
Hannah Esberger-Hancock
Horse:
IGGY POP BEK
Time:
18:20
Rider Status:
Entered
|