Class |
Section
|
Rider No
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Time |
Rider Status
|
24 |
Bronze |
199 |
Jade Whitelaw |
Dauphin III |
08:00 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
199
Rider:
Jade Whitelaw
Horse:
Dauphin III
Time:
08:00
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
73 |
Elisabeth Leslie |
Kermit the Frog |
08:08 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
73
Rider:
Elisabeth Leslie
Horse:
Kermit the Frog
Time:
08:08
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
425 |
Annabel Abell |
Sheepcote Lets Go |
08:16 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
425
Rider:
Annabel Abell
Horse:
Sheepcote Lets Go
Time:
08:16
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
52 |
Hayley Singleton-Moir |
Woodlands unbelievable |
08:24 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
52
Rider:
Hayley Singleton-Moir
Horse:
Woodlands unbelievable
Time:
08:24
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
106 |
Jules Praed |
Enigma |
08:32 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
106
Rider:
Jules Praed
Horse:
Enigma
Time:
08:32
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
250 |
Anita Butler |
THE LIMITED EDITION II |
08:40 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
250
Rider:
Anita Butler
Horse:
THE LIMITED EDITION II
Time:
08:40
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
515 |
Helen Marsh |
Disco Chick |
08:48 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
515
Rider:
Helen Marsh
Horse:
Disco Chick
Time:
08:48
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
130 |
Helen Hopewell |
Freshman |
08:56 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
130
Rider:
Helen Hopewell
Horse:
Freshman
Time:
08:56
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
260 |
Gayle King |
Kingthistle Darcy |
09:04 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
260
Rider:
Gayle King
Horse:
Kingthistle Darcy
Time:
09:04
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
147 |
Sophie Bennett |
Vallon Du Rock |
09:22 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
147
Rider:
Sophie Bennett
Horse:
Vallon Du Rock
Time:
09:22
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
283 |
Annabel Whittet |
Ballynoe Hallo |
09:30 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
283
Rider:
Annabel Whittet
Horse:
Ballynoe Hallo
Time:
09:30
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
537 |
Gemma Dainty |
Balance |
09:38 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
537
Rider:
Gemma Dainty
Horse:
Balance
Time:
09:38
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
161 |
Kim Parker |
Amigo A |
09:46 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
161
Rider:
Kim Parker
Horse:
Amigo A
Time:
09:46
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
41 |
Wendy Hudson |
Donna Ravallino |
09:54 |
Retired |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
41
Rider:
Wendy Hudson
Horse:
Donna Ravallino
Time:
09:54
Rider Status:
Retired
|
24 |
Bronze |
306 |
Karen Richardson |
Riverdale Geronimo |
10:02 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
306
Rider:
Karen Richardson
Horse:
Riverdale Geronimo
Time:
10:02
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
186 |
Tamara Strapp |
Diamond Nosey |
10:10 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
186
Rider:
Tamara Strapp
Horse:
Diamond Nosey
Time:
10:10
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
39 |
Zoe Kirkpatrick |
Floriam TH |
10:18 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
39
Rider:
Zoe Kirkpatrick
Horse:
Floriam TH
Time:
10:18
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
325 |
Chloe Milne |
Cremmdalla crem |
10:26 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
325
Rider:
Chloe Milne
Horse:
Cremmdalla crem
Time:
10:26
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
32 |
Gill Knights |
Herbie Van Het Eikenhof |
10:44 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
32
Rider:
Gill Knights
Horse:
Herbie Van Het Eikenhof
Time:
10:44
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
187 |
Ines Dearman |
Ernesto |
10:52 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
187
Rider:
Ines Dearman
Horse:
Ernesto
Time:
10:52
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
383 |
Kathy Small |
Stepol Black Diamond |
11:00 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
383
Rider:
Kathy Small
Horse:
Stepol Black Diamond
Time:
11:00
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
597 |
Michelle Matthews |
Primar |
11:08 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
597
Rider:
Michelle Matthews
Horse:
Primar
Time:
11:08
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
194 |
Emma Woolliscroft |
Carmen of Westoak |
11:16 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
194
Rider:
Emma Woolliscroft
Horse:
Carmen of Westoak
Time:
11:16
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
414 |
Susan Chant |
Pascal McCoy |
11:24 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
414
Rider:
Susan Chant
Horse:
Pascal McCoy
Time:
11:24
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
607 |
Heather Clark |
Enzo III |
11:32 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
607
Rider:
Heather Clark
Horse:
Enzo III
Time:
11:32
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
99 |
Krystyna Monks |
Dubai |
11:40 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
99
Rider:
Krystyna Monks
Horse:
Dubai
Time:
11:40
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
Bronze |
196 |
Helen Tegg |
Donner-Vann |
11:48 |
Entered |
Class:
24
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
196
Rider:
Helen Tegg
Horse:
Donner-Vann
Time:
11:48
Rider Status:
Entered
|