Class |
Section
|
Rider No
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Time |
Rider Status
|
14 |
Bronze |
69 |
Nita Lang |
Loftus Hall |
14:20 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
69
Rider:
Nita Lang
Horse:
Loftus Hall
Time:
14:20
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
41 |
Clare Atkins |
Hope Iorwyn |
14:28 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
41
Rider:
Clare Atkins
Horse:
Hope Iorwyn
Time:
14:28
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
50 |
Sarah Home |
Fiddlers Green Bonnie |
14:36 |
Withdrawn |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
50
Rider:
Sarah Home
Horse:
Fiddlers Green Bonnie
Time:
14:36
Rider Status:
Withdrawn
|
14 |
Bronze |
30 |
Laura Greaves |
Castlekelly Buzz |
14:44 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
30
Rider:
Laura Greaves
Horse:
Castlekelly Buzz
Time:
14:44
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
94 |
Ellen Evans |
Brickell Dynamite |
14:52 |
Withdrawn |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
94
Rider:
Ellen Evans
Horse:
Brickell Dynamite
Time:
14:52
Rider Status:
Withdrawn
|
14 |
Bronze |
167 |
Bethan Jones |
Tyddyncochyn Reagen |
15:00 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
167
Rider:
Bethan Jones
Horse:
Tyddyncochyn Reagen
Time:
15:00
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
20 |
Susanne Codd |
Diamond Diva II |
15:08 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
20
Rider:
Susanne Codd
Horse:
Diamond Diva II
Time:
15:08
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
37 |
Nicola Mcdaid |
Sandro’s Black Velvet |
15:16 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
37
Rider:
Nicola Mcdaid
Horse:
Sandro’s Black Velvet
Time:
15:16
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
93 |
Martha Rendle |
Lismore Limerick |
15:24 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
93
Rider:
Martha Rendle
Horse:
Lismore Limerick
Time:
15:24
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
42 |
Gabbie Law |
Herzkonigin 2 |
15:32 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
42
Rider:
Gabbie Law
Horse:
Herzkonigin 2
Time:
15:32
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
51 |
Jane Rudd |
Costa Rica II |
15:40 |
Withdrawn |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
51
Rider:
Jane Rudd
Horse:
Costa Rica II
Time:
15:40
Rider Status:
Withdrawn
|
14 |
Bronze |
55 |
Harriet Cook |
Adarah Van Erpekom |
15:48 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
55
Rider:
Harriet Cook
Horse:
Adarah Van Erpekom
Time:
15:48
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
62 |
Sally Howse |
Tonelli Promise |
15:56 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
62
Rider:
Sally Howse
Horse:
Tonelli Promise
Time:
15:56
Rider Status:
Entered
|
00:16 | JUDGES BREAK
|
00:16 | JUDGES BREAK
|
14 |
Bronze |
72 |
Zena Dewhurst |
The Wizard of Oz |
16:20 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
72
Rider:
Zena Dewhurst
Horse:
The Wizard of Oz
Time:
16:20
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
81 |
Chloe Vaughan |
Carnsdale Dreamcatcher |
16:28 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
81
Rider:
Chloe Vaughan
Horse:
Carnsdale Dreamcatcher
Time:
16:28
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
85 |
Rebecca Brooks |
Dodgie |
16:36 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
85
Rider:
Rebecca Brooks
Horse:
Dodgie
Time:
16:36
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
87 |
Sue Higgins |
Safra Hassan |
16:44 |
Withdrawn |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
87
Rider:
Sue Higgins
Horse:
Safra Hassan
Time:
16:44
Rider Status:
Withdrawn
|
14 |
Bronze |
96 |
Lisa Abbott |
Culloville Lad |
16:52 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
96
Rider:
Lisa Abbott
Horse:
Culloville Lad
Time:
16:52
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
113 |
Martha Rendle |
Castlegannon |
17:00 |
Withdrawn |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
113
Rider:
Martha Rendle
Horse:
Castlegannon
Time:
17:00
Rider Status:
Withdrawn
|
14 |
Bronze |
133 |
Sophie Boyce |
Balfour Butterfly |
17:08 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
133
Rider:
Sophie Boyce
Horse:
Balfour Butterfly
Time:
17:08
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
144 |
Mimi Kempster |
Hilin Enrico |
17:16 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
144
Rider:
Mimi Kempster
Horse:
Hilin Enrico
Time:
17:16
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
71 |
Deborah Oldham |
Blue Diamond |
17:24 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
71
Rider:
Deborah Oldham
Horse:
Blue Diamond
Time:
17:24
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
109 |
Joanna Clowes |
Tyreos Casanova |
17:32 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
109
Rider:
Joanna Clowes
Horse:
Tyreos Casanova
Time:
17:32
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
128 |
Thomas Eastwood |
Amitola Warrior |
17:40 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
128
Rider:
Thomas Eastwood
Horse:
Amitola Warrior
Time:
17:40
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
Bronze |
34 |
Rebecca Hearsey |
Lowhaygarth Mayday |
17:48 |
Withdrawn |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
34
Rider:
Rebecca Hearsey
Horse:
Lowhaygarth Mayday
Time:
17:48
Rider Status:
Withdrawn
|
14 |
Bronze |
150 |
Julia Tharratt |
Dylasau Dai Harris |
17:56 |
Entered |
Class:
14
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
150
Rider:
Julia Tharratt
Horse:
Dylasau Dai Harris
Time:
17:56
Rider Status:
Entered
|