Class |
Section
|
Rider No
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Time |
Rider Status
|
8 |
Silver |
108 |
Fiona Kashel |
WSF Carthago |
12:45 |
Entered |
Class:
8
Section:
Silver
Rider No:
108
Rider:
Fiona Kashel
Horse:
WSF Carthago
Time:
12:45
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
Bronze |
140 |
Sophie Altmann |
Woodlander Crossroads |
12:53 |
Entered |
Class:
8
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
140
Rider:
Sophie Altmann
Horse:
Woodlander Crossroads
Time:
12:53
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
Bronze |
122 |
Alison Roberts |
Professor Sprout |
13:01 |
Entered |
Class:
8
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
122
Rider:
Alison Roberts
Horse:
Professor Sprout
Time:
13:01
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
Bronze |
112 |
Julie Adams |
Bocelli ll |
13:09 |
Entered |
Class:
8
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
112
Rider:
Julie Adams
Horse:
Bocelli ll
Time:
13:09
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
Bronze |
170 |
Nicola Jones |
Helixa |
13:17 |
Entered |
Class:
8
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
170
Rider:
Nicola Jones
Horse:
Helixa
Time:
13:17
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
Silver |
124 |
Claire Shoesmith |
Bright One VH Dejkeinde |
13:25 |
Entered |
Class:
8
Section:
Silver
Rider No:
124
Rider:
Claire Shoesmith
Horse:
Bright One VH Dejkeinde
Time:
13:25
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
Silver |
109 |
Fiona Kashel |
Drumhowan Black Magic |
13:33 |
Entered |
Class:
8
Section:
Silver
Rider No:
109
Rider:
Fiona Kashel
Horse:
Drumhowan Black Magic
Time:
13:33
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
Silver |
157 |
Julie Brazier |
Daisy Grey II |
13:41 |
Entered |
Class:
8
Section:
Silver
Rider No:
157
Rider:
Julie Brazier
Horse:
Daisy Grey II
Time:
13:41
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
Silver |
141 |
Jamie Wright |
Gracieu V/h Dennenbos |
13:49 |
Entered |
Class:
8
Section:
Silver
Rider No:
141
Rider:
Jamie Wright
Horse:
Gracieu V/h Dennenbos
Time:
13:49
Rider Status:
Entered
|
00:12
|
00:12
|
8 |
Bronze |
139 |
Kirsten Good |
Honalulu |
14:09 |
Entered |
Class:
8
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
139
Rider:
Kirsten Good
Horse:
Honalulu
Time:
14:09
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
H/C |
134 |
Charlotte Wickington |
Tardebigge Fancy Lady |
14:17 |
Hors Concours |
Class:
8
Section:
H/C
Rider No:
134
Rider:
Charlotte Wickington
Horse:
Tardebigge Fancy Lady
Time:
14:17
Rider Status:
Hors Concours
|
8 |
Silver |
145 |
Camilla James |
Catherston sandalwood |
14:25 |
Entered |
Class:
8
Section:
Silver
Rider No:
145
Rider:
Camilla James
Horse:
Catherston sandalwood
Time:
14:25
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
Bronze |
129 |
Inga Diggens |
Camiro II |
14:33 |
Entered |
Class:
8
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
129
Rider:
Inga Diggens
Horse:
Camiro II
Time:
14:33
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
Silver |
126 |
Beverley Shepherd |
Bond |
14:41 |
Retired |
Class:
8
Section:
Silver
Rider No:
126
Rider:
Beverley Shepherd
Horse:
Bond
Time:
14:41
Rider Status:
Retired
|
8 |
Bronze |
107 |
Louisa Prebble-Hill |
Carnival |
14:49 |
Entered |
Class:
8
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
107
Rider:
Louisa Prebble-Hill
Horse:
Carnival
Time:
14:49
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
Bronze |
151 |
Kathy Staples |
Foxs castle |
14:57 |
Entered |
Class:
8
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
151
Rider:
Kathy Staples
Horse:
Foxs castle
Time:
14:57
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
Silver |
155 |
Hazel Boxall |
Sky Point |
15:05 |
Entered |
Class:
8
Section:
Silver
Rider No:
155
Rider:
Hazel Boxall
Horse:
Sky Point
Time:
15:05
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
Bronze |
164 |
Vivienne Spackman |
Royal Rival |
15:13 |
Entered |
Class:
8
Section:
Bronze
Rider No:
164
Rider:
Vivienne Spackman
Horse:
Royal Rival
Time:
15:13
Rider Status:
Entered
|