Venue : Stoneleigh Park
Event : Lemieux British Dressage National Championships
Event Date 12 Sep 2019 - 15 Sep 2019
Today is 20 Nov 2019
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 20 Nov 2019 11:23:54 PM
Back to Live Times Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Starters Status Class Starts Class Ends Times Summary
LEMIEUX ARENA 1 BACKINACTION SILVER CHAMPIONSHIP PRELIM W - Test 17(a) ( 2017) - Long (Thu) 30 Closed 07:50 11:47:00
Arena: LEMIEUX ARENA
No: 1  
Class Name:
BACKINACTION SILVER CHAMPIONSHIP PRELIM W - Test 17(a) ( 2017) - Long (Thu)
Starters: 30
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 07:50
Class Ends: 11:47:00
Judges: Sue McMahon, Pam Bushell, Leanne Wall

   
Drawn Order Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Rider Status Times Detail
1 1 Silver 59 Elizabeth Styler GROVEWESTPARC RAVEN 07:50 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 59
Rider: Elizabeth Styler
Horse: GROVEWESTPARC RAVEN
Time: 07:50
Rider Status: Entered
2 1 Silver 141 Corinne Roberts Fourstar Struck 07:58 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 141
Rider: Corinne Roberts
Horse: Fourstar Struck
Time: 07:58
Rider Status: Entered
3 1 Silver 244 Lucas Bell Menai Viceroy 08:05 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 244
Rider: Lucas Bell
Horse: Menai Viceroy
Time: 08:05
Rider Status: Entered
4 1 Silver 62 katie byam-cook DiMinutive 08:13 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 62
Rider: katie byam-cook
Horse: DiMinutive
Time: 08:13
Rider Status: Entered
5 1 Silver 152 Ursula Treadgold Tyler II 08:20 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 152
Rider: Ursula Treadgold
Horse: Tyler II
Time: 08:20
Rider Status: Entered
6 1 Silver 252 Fiona Boddy Krafty Saratoga 08:28 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 252
Rider: Fiona Boddy
Horse: Krafty Saratoga
Time: 08:28
Rider Status: Entered
7 1 Silver 15 Kate Wallett Cassanova King 08:35 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 15
Rider: Kate Wallett
Horse: Cassanova King
Time: 08:35
Rider Status: Entered
8 1 Silver 77 Daniel Baylis Quibella Mia 08:43 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 77
Rider: Daniel Baylis
Horse: Quibella Mia
Time: 08:43
Rider Status: Entered
9 1 Silver 163 Eliza Mackworth-Praed Thacka Playboy 08:50 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 163
Rider: Eliza Mackworth-Praed
Horse: Thacka Playboy
Time: 08:50
Rider Status: Entered
10 1 Silver 277 Sally Crane Cortynan girl 08:58 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 277
Rider: Sally Crane
Horse: Cortynan girl
Time: 08:58
Rider Status: Entered
11 1 Silver 36 Amanda Troniseck Sunshine’s Dream 09:15 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 36
Rider: Amanda Troniseck
Horse: Sunshine’s Dream
Time: 09:15
Rider Status: Entered
12 1 Silver 19 Emily Entwistle Tarass D’Alben 09:22 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 19
Rider: Emily Entwistle
Horse: Tarass D’Alben
Time: 09:22
Rider Status: Entered
13 1 Silver 164 Samantha Crosdil VENEZIA I 09:30 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 164
Rider: Samantha Crosdil
Horse: VENEZIA I
Time: 09:30
Rider Status: Entered
14 1 Silver 82 Abigail Gray Glyncoch Red Rascal 09:37 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 82
Rider: Abigail Gray
Horse: Glyncoch Red Rascal
Time: 09:37
Rider Status: Entered
15 1 Silver 184 Chloe Arnold Full House 09:45 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 184
Rider: Chloe Arnold
Horse: Full House
Time: 09:45
Rider Status: Entered
16 1 Silver 25 Sallie Snow Winmark Jade 09:52 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 25
Rider: Sallie Snow
Horse: Winmark Jade
Time: 09:52
Rider Status: Entered
17 1 Silver 219 Laura Barrow Angel II 10:00 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 219
Rider: Laura Barrow
Horse: Angel II
Time: 10:00
Rider Status: Entered
18 1 Silver 319 Jenny Colbourne Alvescot Dakato 10:07 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 319
Rider: Jenny Colbourne
Horse: Alvescot Dakato
Time: 10:07
Rider Status: Entered
19 1 Silver 30 Rachel Andrews GonzoII 10:15 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 30
Rider: Rachel Andrews
Horse: GonzoII
Time: 10:15
Rider Status: Entered
20 1 Silver 187 Stephanie Graves Rockwell Blue 10:22 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 187
Rider: Stephanie Graves
Horse: Rockwell Blue
Time: 10:22
Rider Status: Entered
21 1 Silver 83 Natalie Mincher-Lockett Le Vita es Bella 10:40 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 83
Rider: Natalie Mincher-Lockett
Horse: Le Vita es Bella
Time: 10:40
Rider Status: Entered
22 1 Silver 300 Sally Crane Florance 10:47 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 300
Rider: Sally Crane
Horse: Florance
Time: 10:47
Rider Status: Entered
23 1 Silver 229 Katie Robotham My Lady Myfanwy 10:55 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 229
Rider: Katie Robotham
Horse: My Lady Myfanwy
Time: 10:55
Rider Status: Entered
24 1 Silver 103 Jessica Colvin Dreamer V 11:02 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 103
Rider: Jessica Colvin
Horse: Dreamer V
Time: 11:02
Rider Status: Entered
25 1 Silver 49 Andrea Kirby Headmore Dramatica 11:10 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 49
Rider: Andrea Kirby
Horse: Headmore Dramatica
Time: 11:10
Rider Status: Entered
26 1 Silver 243 Melissa Percy Giolita 11:17 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 243
Rider: Melissa Percy
Horse: Giolita
Time: 11:17
Rider Status: Entered
27 1 Silver 124 Francesca Turner Indias Charm 11:25 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 124
Rider: Francesca Turner
Horse: Indias Charm
Time: 11:25
Rider Status: Entered
28 1 Silver 55 Carolyn Claxton Sligo Balou Girl 11:32 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 55
Rider: Carolyn Claxton
Horse: Sligo Balou Girl
Time: 11:32
Rider Status: Entered
29 1 Silver 312 Ben Cousins Chevalian Bold Z 11:40 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 312
Rider: Ben Cousins
Horse: Chevalian Bold Z
Time: 11:40
Rider Status: Entered
30 1 Silver 63 Lucyanna Westaway Cool Spring 11:47 Entered
Class: 1
Section: Silver
Rider No: 63
Rider: Lucyanna Westaway
Horse: Cool Spring
Time: 11:47
Rider Status: Entered