Venue : Stoneleigh Park
Event : Lemieux British Dressage National Championships
Event Date 12 Sep 2019 - 15 Sep 2019
Today is 21 Sep 2019
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 21 Sep 2019 6:43:56 AM
Back to Live Times Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Starters Status Class Starts Class Ends Times Summary
LEMIEUX ARENA 2 FAIRFAX SADDLES GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP PRIX ST GEORGES W - PSG Test (update 2017) ( 2009) (Thu) 35 Closed 12:05 17:51:00
Arena: LEMIEUX ARENA
No: 2  
Class Name:
FAIRFAX SADDLES GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP PRIX ST GEORGES W - PSG Test (update 2017) ( 2009) (Thu)
Starters: 35
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 12:05
Class Ends: 17:51:00
Judges: Andrea Smith, Peter Storr, Nick Burton, Sarah Leitch, Clive Halsall

   
Drawn Order Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Rider Status Times Detail
1 2 Gold 92 Robyn Smith Francesco 77 12:05 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 92
Rider: Robyn Smith
Horse: Francesco 77
Time: 12:05
Rider Status: Entered
2 2 Gold 246 Dannie Morgan Knoxxs Figaro 12:13 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 246
Rider: Dannie Morgan
Horse: Knoxxs Figaro
Time: 12:13
Rider Status: Entered
3 2 Gold 56 Jess Bennett JB Dukaat 12:21 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 56
Rider: Jess Bennett
Horse: JB Dukaat
Time: 12:21
Rider Status: Entered
4 2 Gold 268 Charlotte Dujardin Mount St John Valencia 12:29 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 268
Rider: Charlotte Dujardin
Horse: Mount St John Valencia
Time: 12:29
Rider Status: Entered
5 2 Gold 129 Abigail Lyle Farrell 12:37 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 129
Rider: Abigail Lyle
Horse: Farrell
Time: 12:37
Rider Status: Entered
6 2 Gold 94 Sophie Wells C Fatal Attraction 12:45 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 94
Rider: Sophie Wells
Horse: C Fatal Attraction
Time: 12:45
Rider Status: Entered
7 2 Gold 225 Cara Shardlow Detonator ii 12:53 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 225
Rider: Cara Shardlow
Horse: Detonator ii
Time: 12:53
Rider Status: Entered
8 2 Gold 7 Tom Goode Langley 13:01 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 7
Rider: Tom Goode
Horse: Langley
Time: 13:01
Rider Status: Entered
9 2 Gold 628 Lucy Amy Rudy 13:09 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 628
Rider: Lucy Amy
Horse: Rudy
Time: 13:09
Rider Status: Entered
10 2 Gold 276 Vicky Thompson Winfield ESQUIRE 13:17 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 276
Rider: Vicky Thompson Winfield
Horse: ESQUIRE
Time: 13:17
Rider Status: Entered
11 2 Gold 622 Jayne Turney Penhaligon's Jupiter 13:25 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 622
Rider: Jayne Turney
Horse: Penhaligon's Jupiter
Time: 13:25
Rider Status: Entered
12 2 Gold 220 Becky Moody Full Fusion BS 13:33 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 220
Rider: Becky Moody
Horse: Full Fusion BS
Time: 13:33
Rider Status: Entered
13 2 Gold 20 Samuel Duckworth MSJ Top Secret 14:35 Retired
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 20
Rider: Samuel Duckworth
Horse: MSJ Top Secret
Time: 14:35
Rider Status: Retired
14 2 Gold 29 Debbie Poynter Keystone For Real 14:43 Withdrawn
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 29
Rider: Debbie Poynter
Horse: Keystone For Real
Time: 14:43
Rider Status: Withdrawn
15 2 Gold 216 Calum Whitworth Fernando 14:51 Eliminated
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 216
Rider: Calum Whitworth
Horse: Fernando
Time: 14:51
Rider Status: Eliminated
16 2 Gold 201 Darren Hicks Hemisphere II 14:59 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 201
Rider: Darren Hicks
Horse: Hemisphere II
Time: 14:59
Rider Status: Entered
17 2 Gold 39 Sarah Rao Waldessarini 15:17 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 39
Rider: Sarah Rao
Horse: Waldessarini
Time: 15:17
Rider Status: Entered
18 2 Gold 177 Luis Principe RS Raphael 15:25 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 177
Rider: Luis Principe
Horse: RS Raphael
Time: 15:25
Rider Status: Entered
19 2 Gold 286 Becky Moody Odwigs Echo 15:33 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 286
Rider: Becky Moody
Horse: Odwigs Echo
Time: 15:33
Rider Status: Entered
20 2 Gold 6 Andrew Gould Blue Hors Dexter 15:41 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 6
Rider: Andrew Gould
Horse: Blue Hors Dexter
Time: 15:41
Rider Status: Entered
21 2 Gold 626 Lara Kuropatwa For Season 15:49 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 626
Rider: Lara Kuropatwa
Horse: For Season
Time: 15:49
Rider Status: Entered
22 2 Gold 144 Katie Bailey Eagle Nouvelle 15:57 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 144
Rider: Katie Bailey
Horse: Eagle Nouvelle
Time: 15:57
Rider Status: Entered
23 2 Gold 61 Tom Goode Saint Julian 16:05 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 61
Rider: Tom Goode
Horse: Saint Julian
Time: 16:05
Rider Status: Entered
24 2 Gold 118 Rebecca Hughes Ibisco 16:13 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 118
Rider: Rebecca Hughes
Horse: Ibisco
Time: 16:13
Rider Status: Entered
25 2 Gold 135 Nathalie Kayal DHI CLEVERBOY 16:21 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 135
Rider: Nathalie Kayal
Horse: DHI CLEVERBOY
Time: 16:21
Rider Status: Entered
26 2 Gold 139 Dylan Deutrom San Marco 16:29 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 139
Rider: Dylan Deutrom
Horse: San Marco
Time: 16:29
Rider Status: Entered
27 2 Gold 614 Jessica Wade Empire H 16:47 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 614
Rider: Jessica Wade
Horse: Empire H
Time: 16:47
Rider Status: Entered
28 2 Gold 71 Olivia Towers Mercian Calisso 16:55 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 71
Rider: Olivia Towers
Horse: Mercian Calisso
Time: 16:55
Rider Status: Entered
29 2 Gold 68 Daniel Sherriff FX Bayford Hall Fergus 17:03 Withdrawn
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 68
Rider: Daniel Sherriff
Horse: FX Bayford Hall Fergus
Time: 17:03
Rider Status: Withdrawn
30 2 Gold 411 Lara Edwards Jazzed Up 17:11 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 411
Rider: Lara Edwards
Horse: Jazzed Up
Time: 17:11
Rider Status: Entered
31 2 Gold 615 Robert Waine Nazareno Vicon 17:19 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 615
Rider: Robert Waine
Horse: Nazareno Vicon
Time: 17:19
Rider Status: Entered
32 2 Gold 112 Kate Cowell Rayban 17:27 Withdrawn
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 112
Rider: Kate Cowell
Horse: Rayban
Time: 17:27
Rider Status: Withdrawn
33 2 Gold 632 Helen Dutton Valdorama D 17:35 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 632
Rider: Helen Dutton
Horse: Valdorama D
Time: 17:35
Rider Status: Entered
34 2 Gold 50 Alice Oppenheimer Headmore Davina 17:43 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 50
Rider: Alice Oppenheimer
Horse: Headmore Davina
Time: 17:43
Rider Status: Entered
35 2 Gold 117 Gareth Hughes Sintano Van Hof Olympia 17:51 Entered
Class: 2
Section: Gold
Rider No: 117
Rider: Gareth Hughes
Horse: Sintano Van Hof Olympia
Time: 17:51
Rider Status: Entered