Venue : Stoneleigh Park
Event : Lemieux British Dressage National Championships
Event Date 12 Sep 2019 - 15 Sep 2019
Today is 21 Sep 2019
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 21 Sep 2019 6:41:57 AM
Back to Live Times Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Starters Status Class Starts Class Ends Times Summary
HORSE HEALTH ARENA 4 CHILDERIC SADDLES SILVER CHAMPIONSHIP ELEMENTARY W - Test 59 ( 2010) - Long (Thu) 24 Closed 10:25 13:27:00
Arena: HORSE HEALTH ARENA
No: 4  
Class Name:
CHILDERIC SADDLES SILVER CHAMPIONSHIP ELEMENTARY W - Test 59 ( 2010) - Long (Thu)
Starters: 24
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 10:25
Class Ends: 13:27:00
Judges: John Robinson, Richard Baldwin, Pat Watts

   
Drawn Order Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Rider Status Times Detail
1 4 Silver 23 Aimee Gascoigne Mount St John Diva Dannenbrog 10:25 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 23
Rider: Aimee Gascoigne
Horse: Mount St John Diva Dannenbrog
Time: 10:25
Rider Status: Entered
2 4 Silver 11 Helen Hopewell Freshman 10:32 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 11
Rider: Helen Hopewell
Horse: Freshman
Time: 10:32
Rider Status: Entered
3 4 Silver 185 Claire Johnston Sensation 10:40 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 185
Rider: Claire Johnston
Horse: Sensation
Time: 10:40
Rider Status: Entered
4 4 Silver 183 Janine Jansen Spitfire III 10:47 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 183
Rider: Janine Jansen
Horse: Spitfire III
Time: 10:47
Rider Status: Entered
5 4 Silver 242 Roberta Collyer Fiasco II 10:55 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 242
Rider: Roberta Collyer
Horse: Fiasco II
Time: 10:55
Rider Status: Entered
6 4 Silver 10 Chloe Hill Bonhard Alexander 11:00 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 10
Rider: Chloe Hill
Horse: Bonhard Alexander
Time: 11:00
Rider Status: Entered
7 4 Silver 149 Lyndsay Gammon Glorestan Jazz 11:10 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 149
Rider: Lyndsay Gammon
Horse: Glorestan Jazz
Time: 11:10
Rider Status: Entered
8 4 Silver 122 Laura Green Ireldo L 11:17 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 122
Rider: Laura Green
Horse: Ireldo L
Time: 11:17
Rider Status: Entered
9 4 Silver 295 Emma Murray Wainthropp H 11:25 Withdrawn
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 295
Rider: Emma Murray
Horse: Wainthropp H
Time: 11:25
Rider Status: Withdrawn
10 4 Silver 9 Natalie Chapman Cwmfoel Llewelyn 11:32 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 9
Rider: Natalie Chapman
Horse: Cwmfoel Llewelyn
Time: 11:32
Rider Status: Entered
11 4 Silver 261 Cath Creemer Floris 11:40 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 261
Rider: Cath Creemer
Horse: Floris
Time: 11:40
Rider Status: Entered
12 4 Silver 79 Louise Berry Woodcroft Daisy Duke 11:47 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 79
Rider: Louise Berry
Horse: Woodcroft Daisy Duke
Time: 11:47
Rider Status: Entered
13 4 Silver 8 Katherine Bagot Zomaar 12:05 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 8
Rider: Katherine Bagot
Horse: Zomaar
Time: 12:05
Rider Status: Entered
14 4 Silver 612 Danielle Rhodes Jannick 12:12 Withdrawn
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 612
Rider: Danielle Rhodes
Horse: Jannick
Time: 12:12
Rider Status: Withdrawn
15 4 Silver 76 Trisha Polson Crime suspect 12:20 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 76
Rider: Trisha Polson
Horse: Crime suspect
Time: 12:20
Rider Status: Entered
16 4 Silver 204 Simon Lawrance Sir Wilfred 12:27 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 204
Rider: Simon Lawrance
Horse: Sir Wilfred
Time: 12:27
Rider Status: Entered
17 4 Silver 308 Danielle Brown Wasara 12:35 Withdrawn
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 308
Rider: Danielle Brown
Horse: Wasara
Time: 12:35
Rider Status: Withdrawn
18 4 Silver 279 Jade Whitelaw Dauphin III 12:42 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 279
Rider: Jade Whitelaw
Horse: Dauphin III
Time: 12:42
Rider Status: Entered
19 4 Silver 72 Albert Padfield 'A' 12:50 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 72
Rider: Albert Padfield
Horse: 'A'
Time: 12:50
Rider Status: Entered
20 4 Silver 247 Jessica Ely Formidable I 12:57 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 247
Rider: Jessica Ely
Horse: Formidable I
Time: 12:57
Rider Status: Entered
21 4 Silver 133 Fiona Gierer Keystone Rhadiant 13:05 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 133
Rider: Fiona Gierer
Horse: Keystone Rhadiant
Time: 13:05
Rider Status: Entered
22 4 Silver 630 Jenny Lo-vel Holywell Cavaliers pride 13:12 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 630
Rider: Jenny Lo-vel
Horse: Holywell Cavaliers pride
Time: 13:12
Rider Status: Entered
23 4 Silver 16 Frances Morrissey HH Samba Spring 13:20 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 16
Rider: Frances Morrissey
Horse: HH Samba Spring
Time: 13:20
Rider Status: Entered
24 4 Silver 31 Zoe Kiff Platinum Barbarian 13:27 Entered
Class: 4
Section: Silver
Rider No: 31
Rider: Zoe Kiff
Horse: Platinum Barbarian
Time: 13:27
Rider Status: Entered