Venue : Stoneleigh Park
Event : Lemieux British Dressage National Championships
Event Date 12 Sep 2019 - 15 Sep 2019
Today is 21 Sep 2019
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 21 Sep 2019 6:44:01 AM
Back to Live Times Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Starters Status Class Starts Class Ends Times Summary
LEMIEUX ARENA 6 DODSON & HORRELL GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP NOVICE W - Test 37(a) ( 2017) - Long (Fri) 34 Closed 07:50 12:27:00
Arena: LEMIEUX ARENA
No: 6  
Class Name:
DODSON & HORRELL GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP NOVICE W - Test 37(a) ( 2017) - Long (Fri)
Starters: 34
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 07:50
Class Ends: 12:27:00
Judges: Pamela Bushell, Peter Storr, Isobel Wessels, Jenny Ward, Helen Bradley

   
Drawn Order Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Rider Status Times Detail
1 6 Gold 5 Andrew Gould Kamilla 07:50 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 5
Rider: Andrew Gould
Horse: Kamilla
Time: 07:50
Rider Status: Entered
2 6 Gold 107 Eleanor Darling Forever London 07:58 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 107
Rider: Eleanor Darling
Horse: Forever London
Time: 07:58
Rider Status: Entered
3 6 Gold 180 Lotte Seal Fenix 08:05 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 180
Rider: Lotte Seal
Horse: Fenix
Time: 08:05
Rider Status: Entered
4 6 Gold 228 Katie Bailey DJoe DiMaggio 08:13 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 228
Rider: Katie Bailey
Horse: DJoe DiMaggio
Time: 08:13
Rider Status: Entered
5 6 Gold 66 Mark Forrest GF Sezuki 08:20 Withdrawn
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 66
Rider: Mark Forrest
Horse: GF Sezuki
Time: 08:20
Rider Status: Withdrawn
6 6 Gold 146 Anna Miller Die Furstin 08:28 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 146
Rider: Anna Miller
Horse: Die Furstin
Time: 08:28
Rider Status: Entered
7 6 Gold 193 Jennifer Harkness Inouk 08:35 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 193
Rider: Jennifer Harkness
Horse: Inouk
Time: 08:35
Rider Status: Entered
8 6 Gold 113 Victoria Maw Benito Dorato 08:43 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 113
Rider: Victoria Maw
Horse: Benito Dorato
Time: 08:43
Rider Status: Entered
9 6 Gold 283 Thomas Bobis MSJ Distinction 08:50 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 283
Rider: Thomas Bobis
Horse: MSJ Distinction
Time: 08:50
Rider Status: Entered
10 6 Gold 156 Jayne Turney Fred Astaire WD 08:58 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 156
Rider: Jayne Turney
Horse: Fred Astaire WD
Time: 08:58
Rider Status: Entered
11 6 Gold 203 Dianne Breeze Fittipaldi 09:15 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 203
Rider: Dianne Breeze
Horse: Fittipaldi
Time: 09:15
Rider Status: Entered
12 6 Gold 114 Alex Hardwick Joie De Virve Prins 09:23 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 114
Rider: Alex Hardwick
Horse: Joie De Virve Prins
Time: 09:23
Rider Status: Entered
13 6 Gold 80 Dean Skeates Diamond Blue 09:30 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 80
Rider: Dean Skeates
Horse: Diamond Blue
Time: 09:30
Rider Status: Entered
14 6 Gold 171 Antonia Brown Impulz De B 09:38 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 171
Rider: Antonia Brown
Horse: Impulz De B
Time: 09:38
Rider Status: Entered
15 6 Gold 166 Judy Harvey SP Bento 09:45 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 166
Rider: Judy Harvey
Horse: SP Bento
Time: 09:45
Rider Status: Entered
16 6 Gold 292 Sara Squires Denali 09:52 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 292
Rider: Sara Squires
Horse: Denali
Time: 09:52
Rider Status: Entered
17 6 Gold 138 Darcas Lever Sandrovski 10:10 Withdrawn
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 138
Rider: Darcas Lever
Horse: Sandrovski
Time: 10:10
Rider Status: Withdrawn
18 6 Gold 288 Nikki Barker Dan Icarus 10:18 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 288
Rider: Nikki Barker
Horse: Dan Icarus
Time: 10:18
Rider Status: Entered
19 6 Gold 140 Dylan Deutrom Identiek HB 10:25 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 140
Rider: Dylan Deutrom
Horse: Identiek HB
Time: 10:25
Rider Status: Entered
20 6 Gold 207 Nicola Buchanan St Giles Bon Bon 10:33 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 207
Rider: Nicola Buchanan
Horse: St Giles Bon Bon
Time: 10:33
Rider Status: Entered
21 6 Gold 89 Jessica Dunn MSJ Furstin Florida 10:40 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 89
Rider: Jessica Dunn
Horse: MSJ Furstin Florida
Time: 10:40
Rider Status: Entered
22 6 Gold 101 Lucy Amy Jaliva 10:48 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 101
Rider: Lucy Amy
Horse: Jaliva
Time: 10:48
Rider Status: Entered
23 6 Gold 121 Lucy Pincus Sheepcote Just Daisy 10:55 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 121
Rider: Lucy Pincus
Horse: Sheepcote Just Daisy
Time: 10:55
Rider Status: Entered
24 6 Gold 35 Carsten Sandrock Woodlander St Louis Blues 11:03 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 35
Rider: Carsten Sandrock
Horse: Woodlander St Louis Blues
Time: 11:03
Rider Status: Entered
25 6 Gold 237 Dannie Morgan Breit Fantastic 11:20 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 237
Rider: Dannie Morgan
Horse: Breit Fantastic
Time: 11:20
Rider Status: Entered
26 6 Gold 256 Dan Greenwood SJL Baks Zacco 11:27 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 256
Rider: Dan Greenwood
Horse: SJL Baks Zacco
Time: 11:27
Rider Status: Entered
27 6 Gold 132 bobby hayler Suhara Jubilee 11:35 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 132
Rider: bobby hayler
Horse: Suhara Jubilee
Time: 11:35
Rider Status: Entered
28 6 Gold 296 Jennifer Johnston Harman Jazzman MFS 11:42 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 296
Rider: Jennifer Johnston Harman
Horse: Jazzman MFS
Time: 11:42
Rider Status: Entered
29 6 Gold 172 Antonia Brown SJL Generous 11:50 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 172
Rider: Antonia Brown
Horse: SJL Generous
Time: 11:50
Rider Status: Entered
30 6 Gold 115 Alex Hardwick Izaloe 11:57 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 115
Rider: Alex Hardwick
Horse: Izaloe
Time: 11:57
Rider Status: Entered
31 6 Gold 85 Katie Bailey Woodlander Summertime Blues 12:05 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 85
Rider: Katie Bailey
Horse: Woodlander Summertime Blues
Time: 12:05
Rider Status: Entered
32 6 Gold 293 Sara Squires Laetitius C 12:12 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 293
Rider: Sara Squires
Horse: Laetitius C
Time: 12:12
Rider Status: Entered
33 6 Gold 142 Thallia Turner DaVinci 12:20 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 142
Rider: Thallia Turner
Horse: DaVinci
Time: 12:20
Rider Status: Entered
34 6 Gold 173 Claire Ballantyne Dvorak 12:27 Entered
Class: 6
Section: Gold
Rider No: 173
Rider: Claire Ballantyne
Horse: Dvorak
Time: 12:27
Rider Status: Entered