Venue : Stoneleigh Park
Event : Lemieux British Dressage National Championships
Event Date 12 Sep 2019 - 15 Sep 2019
Today is 21 Sep 2019
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 21 Sep 2019 6:44:36 AM
Back to Live Times Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Starters Status Class Starts Class Ends Times Summary
LEMIEUX ARENA 7 SARACEN HORSE FEEDS GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP FEI INTER I W - Inter Test I (update 2017) ( 2009) (Fri) 35 Closed 13:15 18:00:00
Arena: LEMIEUX ARENA
No: 7  
Class Name:
SARACEN HORSE FEEDS GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP FEI INTER I W - Inter Test I (update 2017) ( 2009) (Fri)
Starters: 35
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 13:15
Class Ends: 18:00:00
Judges: Jane Peberdy, Nick Burton, Clive Halsall, Alban Tissot, Susanne Baarup

   
Drawn Order Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Rider Status Times Detail
1 7 Gold 40 Sarah Higgins Alfranco 13:15 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 40
Rider: Sarah Higgins
Horse: Alfranco
Time: 13:15
Rider Status: Entered
2 7 Gold 160 Damian Hallam Black Jack Sollenburg 13:22 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 160
Rider: Damian Hallam
Horse: Black Jack Sollenburg
Time: 13:22
Rider Status: Entered
3 7 Gold 220 Becky Moody Full Fusion BS 13:30 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 220
Rider: Becky Moody
Horse: Full Fusion BS
Time: 13:30
Rider Status: Entered
4 7 Gold 34 Kate Cowell Sirocco 13:37 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 34
Rider: Kate Cowell
Horse: Sirocco
Time: 13:37
Rider Status: Entered
5 7 Gold 620 Katrina Cantrell Woodlander Donna Summer 13:45 Withdrawn
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 620
Rider: Katrina Cantrell
Horse: Woodlander Donna Summer
Time: 13:45
Rider Status: Withdrawn
6 7 Gold 177 Luis Principe RS Raphael 13:52 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 177
Rider: Luis Principe
Horse: RS Raphael
Time: 13:52
Rider Status: Entered
7 7 Gold 6 Andrew Gould Blue Hors Dexter 14:10 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 6
Rider: Andrew Gould
Horse: Blue Hors Dexter
Time: 14:10
Rider Status: Entered
8 7 Gold 268 Charlotte Dujardin Mount St John Valencia 14:18 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 268
Rider: Charlotte Dujardin
Horse: Mount St John Valencia
Time: 14:18
Rider Status: Entered
9 7 Gold 194 Jessica Roisin Dunn LG Alicante Valley 14:25 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 194
Rider: Jessica Roisin Dunn
Horse: LG Alicante Valley
Time: 14:25
Rider Status: Entered
10 7 Gold 43 Deborah Childs Berrifield Stuntman 14:33 Withdrawn
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 43
Rider: Deborah Childs
Horse: Berrifield Stuntman
Time: 14:33
Rider Status: Withdrawn
11 7 Gold 94 Sophie Wells C Fatal Attraction 14:40 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 94
Rider: Sophie Wells
Horse: C Fatal Attraction
Time: 14:40
Rider Status: Entered
12 7 Gold 267 Amy Woodhead Branduardi 14:48 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 267
Rider: Amy Woodhead
Horse: Branduardi
Time: 14:48
Rider Status: Entered
13 7 Gold 131 Sarah Williams Bohingus w 14:55 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 131
Rider: Sarah Williams
Horse: Bohingus w
Time: 14:55
Rider Status: Entered
14 7 Gold 92 Robyn Smith Francesco 77 15:03 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 92
Rider: Robyn Smith
Horse: Francesco 77
Time: 15:03
Rider Status: Entered
15 7 Gold 202 Jayne Turney Penhaligon's Jupiter 15:10 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 202
Rider: Jayne Turney
Horse: Penhaligon's Jupiter
Time: 15:10
Rider Status: Entered
16 7 Gold 99 Zoe Sleigh Finero 15:18 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 99
Rider: Zoe Sleigh
Horse: Finero
Time: 15:18
Rider Status: Entered
17 7 Gold 616 Elder Klatzko Woodlander Little Richard 15:25 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 616
Rider: Elder Klatzko
Horse: Woodlander Little Richard
Time: 15:25
Rider Status: Entered
18 7 Gold 221 Becky Moody Eureko 15:33 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 221
Rider: Becky Moody
Horse: Eureko
Time: 15:33
Rider Status: Entered
19 7 Gold 41 Sarah Higgins Waldessarini 15:50 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 41
Rider: Sarah Higgins
Horse: Waldessarini
Time: 15:50
Rider Status: Entered
20 7 Gold 105 Becky Edwards Fantasia I 15:57 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 105
Rider: Becky Edwards
Horse: Fantasia I
Time: 15:57
Rider Status: Entered
21 7 Gold 619 Kate Cowell Dramatic Conquest 16:05 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 619
Rider: Kate Cowell
Horse: Dramatic Conquest
Time: 16:05
Rider Status: Entered
22 7 Gold 129 Abigail Lyle Farrell 16:12 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 129
Rider: Abigail Lyle
Horse: Farrell
Time: 16:12
Rider Status: Entered
23 7 Gold 238 Sara-Jane Lanning Mi Amigo 16:20 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 238
Rider: Sara-Jane Lanning
Horse: Mi Amigo
Time: 16:20
Rider Status: Entered
24 7 Gold 135 Nathalie Kayal DHI CLEVERBOY 16:27 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 135
Rider: Nathalie Kayal
Horse: DHI CLEVERBOY
Time: 16:27
Rider Status: Entered
25 7 Gold 81 Dean Skeates Super Blue 16:35 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 81
Rider: Dean Skeates
Horse: Super Blue
Time: 16:35
Rider Status: Entered
26 7 Gold 117 Gareth Hughes Sintano Van Hof Olympia 16:42 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 117
Rider: Gareth Hughes
Horse: Sintano Van Hof Olympia
Time: 16:42
Rider Status: Entered
27 7 Gold 286 Becky Moody Odwigs Echo 17:00 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 286
Rider: Becky Moody
Horse: Odwigs Echo
Time: 17:00
Rider Status: Entered
28 7 Gold 306 Kerry Mackin Zatterhorn 17:08 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 306
Rider: Kerry Mackin
Horse: Zatterhorn
Time: 17:08
Rider Status: Entered
29 7 Gold 144 Katie Bailey Eagle Nouvelle 17:15 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 144
Rider: Katie Bailey
Horse: Eagle Nouvelle
Time: 17:15
Rider Status: Entered
30 7 Gold 50 Alice Oppenheimer Headmore Davina 17:23 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 50
Rider: Alice Oppenheimer
Horse: Headmore Davina
Time: 17:23
Rider Status: Entered
31 7 Gold 201 Darren Hicks Hemisphere II 17:30 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 201
Rider: Darren Hicks
Horse: Hemisphere II
Time: 17:30
Rider Status: Entered
32 7 Gold 617 Kate Smith De La Veiga 17:38 Withdrawn
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 617
Rider: Kate Smith
Horse: De La Veiga
Time: 17:38
Rider Status: Withdrawn
33 7 Gold 56 Jess Bennett JB Dukaat 17:45 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 56
Rider: Jess Bennett
Horse: JB Dukaat
Time: 17:45
Rider Status: Entered
34 7 Gold 118 Rebecca Hughes Ibisco 17:53 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 118
Rider: Rebecca Hughes
Horse: Ibisco
Time: 17:53
Rider Status: Entered
35 7 Gold 623 Paul Friday Romanno Rafiel 18:00 Entered
Class: 7
Section: Gold
Rider No: 623
Rider: Paul Friday
Horse: Romanno Rafiel
Time: 18:00
Rider Status: Entered