Venue : Stoneleigh Park
Event : Lemieux British Dressage National Championships
Event Date 12 Sep 2019 - 15 Sep 2019
Today is 21 Sep 2019
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 21 Sep 2019 6:43:33 AM
Back to Live Times Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Starters Status Class Starts Class Ends Times Summary
HORSE HEALTH ARENA 10 TOPSPEC SILVER CHAMPIONSHIP MEDIUM W - Test 75 ( 2002) - Long (Fri) 24 Closed 14:10 17:36:00
Arena: HORSE HEALTH ARENA
No: 10  
Class Name:
TOPSPEC SILVER CHAMPIONSHIP MEDIUM W - Test 75 ( 2002) - Long (Fri)
Starters: 24
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 14:10
Class Ends: 17:36:00
Judges: Andrea Smith, Islay Auty, Debby Lush, Sue McMahon, Pat Watts

   
Drawn Order Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Rider Status Times Detail
1 10 Silver 58 Danielle Hardwick Edendawn William Wombat 14:10 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 58
Rider: Danielle Hardwick
Horse: Edendawn William Wombat
Time: 14:10
Rider Status: Entered
2 10 Silver 175 Katie Owens Saffira 14:18 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 175
Rider: Katie Owens
Horse: Saffira
Time: 14:18
Rider Status: Entered
3 10 Silver 315 Sarah Heath Feuertanz 14:26 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 315
Rider: Sarah Heath
Horse: Feuertanz
Time: 14:26
Rider Status: Entered
4 10 Silver 233 Robert Barker River Rise Isabella 14:34 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 233
Rider: Robert Barker
Horse: River Rise Isabella
Time: 14:34
Rider Status: Entered
5 10 Silver 78 Lauren Ruffle Freeman H 14:42 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 78
Rider: Lauren Ruffle
Horse: Freeman H
Time: 14:42
Rider Status: Entered
6 10 Silver 192 Sophie Barker Inspector Gadget ll 14:50 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 192
Rider: Sophie Barker
Horse: Inspector Gadget ll
Time: 14:50
Rider Status: Entered
7 10 Silver 8 Katherine Bagot Zomaar 14:58 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 8
Rider: Katherine Bagot
Horse: Zomaar
Time: 14:58
Rider Status: Entered
8 10 Silver 261 Cath Creemer Floris 15:06 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 261
Rider: Cath Creemer
Horse: Floris
Time: 15:06
Rider Status: Entered
9 10 Silver 86 Alex Ingoe - Topham DALERON 15:14 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 86
Rider: Alex Ingoe - Topham
Horse: DALERON
Time: 15:14
Rider Status: Entered
10 10 Silver 227 Hazel Mccorriston Blue Hors Zagato 15:22 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 227
Rider: Hazel Mccorriston
Horse: Blue Hors Zagato
Time: 15:22
Rider Status: Entered
11 10 Silver 196 Patsy Bartram Donisbroc 15:30 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 196
Rider: Patsy Bartram
Horse: Donisbroc
Time: 15:30
Rider Status: Entered
12 10 Silver 88 Charlotte Lutener AB Barroco 15:50 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 88
Rider: Charlotte Lutener
Horse: AB Barroco
Time: 15:50
Rider Status: Entered
13 10 Silver 18 Amy Jack Graf Hit VH Bloemenhof 15:58 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 18
Rider: Amy Jack
Horse: Graf Hit VH Bloemenhof
Time: 15:58
Rider Status: Entered
14 10 Silver 204 Simon Lawrance Sir Wilfred 16:06 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 204
Rider: Simon Lawrance
Horse: Sir Wilfred
Time: 16:06
Rider Status: Entered
15 10 Silver 236 Sissel Hansen La Rondine 16:14 Eliminated
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 236
Rider: Sissel Hansen
Horse: La Rondine
Time: 16:14
Rider Status: Eliminated
16 10 Silver 123 Brendan Tegg Sunset Boulevard 16:22 Withdrawn
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 123
Rider: Brendan Tegg
Horse: Sunset Boulevard
Time: 16:22
Rider Status: Withdrawn
17 10 Silver 304 Niki Compton Roulette MKM 16:30 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 304
Rider: Niki Compton
Horse: Roulette MKM
Time: 16:30
Rider Status: Entered
18 10 Silver 24 Maria Collins Exclusive Gem 16:38 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 24
Rider: Maria Collins
Horse: Exclusive Gem
Time: 16:38
Rider Status: Entered
19 10 Silver 133 Fiona Gierer Keystone Rhadiant 16:56 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 133
Rider: Fiona Gierer
Horse: Keystone Rhadiant
Time: 16:56
Rider Status: Entered
20 10 Silver 212 Debra Fews Fabizio 17:04 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 212
Rider: Debra Fews
Horse: Fabizio
Time: 17:04
Rider Status: Entered
21 10 Silver 32 Maisie Hodge Garant H 17:12 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 32
Rider: Maisie Hodge
Horse: Garant H
Time: 17:12
Rider Status: Entered
22 10 Silver 174 Ali Govani San Salvador 17:20 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 174
Rider: Ali Govani
Horse: San Salvador
Time: 17:20
Rider Status: Entered
23 10 Silver 213 Steffi Tomlinson Vivassa 17:28 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 213
Rider: Steffi Tomlinson
Horse: Vivassa
Time: 17:28
Rider Status: Entered
24 10 Silver 57 Martin Greet Fleedwood 17:36 Entered
Class: 10
Section: Silver
Rider No: 57
Rider: Martin Greet
Horse: Fleedwood
Time: 17:36
Rider Status: Entered