Venue : Stoneleigh Park
Event : Lemieux British Dressage National Championships
Event Date 12 Sep 2019 - 15 Sep 2019
Today is 21 Sep 2019
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 21 Sep 2019 6:41:39 AM
Back to Live Times Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Starters Status Class Starts Class Ends Times Summary
HORSE HEALTH ARENA 16 TOPSPEC GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP MEDIUM W - Test 75 ( 2002) - Long (Sat) 34 Closed 07:50 12:44:00
Arena: HORSE HEALTH ARENA
No: 16  
Class Name:
TOPSPEC GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP MEDIUM W - Test 75 ( 2002) - Long (Sat)
Starters: 34
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 07:50
Class Ends: 12:44:00
Judges: Andrea Smith, Jane Peberdy, Jenny Ward, Kirsty Mepham, Debby Lush

   
Drawn Order Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Rider Status Times Detail
1 16 Gold 13 Sarah Colborn Furst love 1 07:50 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 13
Rider: Sarah Colborn
Horse: Furst love 1
Time: 07:50
Rider Status: Entered
2 16 Gold 147 Richard Black Furst Ruprecht 07:58 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 147
Rider: Richard Black
Horse: Furst Ruprecht
Time: 07:58
Rider Status: Entered
3 16 Gold 1 Alistair Ridyard Golden Ray 08:06 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 1
Rider: Alistair Ridyard
Horse: Golden Ray
Time: 08:06
Rider Status: Entered
4 16 Gold 199 Jo Barry Hidalgo II 08:14 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 199
Rider: Jo Barry
Horse: Hidalgo II
Time: 08:14
Rider Status: Entered
5 16 Gold 290 Nikki Barker San Pedro 08:22 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 290
Rider: Nikki Barker
Horse: San Pedro
Time: 08:22
Rider Status: Entered
6 16 Gold 284 Michael Eilberg MSJ DANTE VX 08:30 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 284
Rider: Michael Eilberg
Horse: MSJ DANTE VX
Time: 08:30
Rider Status: Entered
7 16 Gold 260 Dan Greenwood Krack DE 08:38 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 260
Rider: Dan Greenwood
Horse: Krack DE
Time: 08:38
Rider Status: Entered
8 16 Gold 317 Claire Knowles Corona S 08:46 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 317
Rider: Claire Knowles
Horse: Corona S
Time: 08:46
Rider Status: Entered
9 16 Gold 51 Alice Oppenheimer Headmore Bella Ruby 08:54 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 51
Rider: Alice Oppenheimer
Horse: Headmore Bella Ruby
Time: 08:54
Rider Status: Entered
10 16 Gold 106 Becky Edwards Laerke Stensvang 09:02 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 106
Rider: Becky Edwards
Horse: Laerke Stensvang
Time: 09:02
Rider Status: Entered
11 16 Gold 136 Nathalie Kayal GRAAF LINCOLM CL 09:20 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 136
Rider: Nathalie Kayal
Horse: GRAAF LINCOLM CL
Time: 09:20
Rider Status: Entered
12 16 Gold 54 Emma Jablonski Higgens Van De Uilenhoek 09:28 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 54
Rider: Emma Jablonski
Horse: Higgens Van De Uilenhoek
Time: 09:28
Rider Status: Entered
13 16 Gold 151 Nicky Heale Furstinclaire 09:36 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 151
Rider: Nicky Heale
Horse: Furstinclaire
Time: 09:36
Rider Status: Entered
14 16 Gold 208 Laura Wollen Ivan Carlos 09:44 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 208
Rider: Laura Wollen
Horse: Ivan Carlos
Time: 09:44
Rider Status: Entered
15 16 Gold 200 Jo Barry Goofy La Perle 09:52 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 200
Rider: Jo Barry
Horse: Goofy La Perle
Time: 09:52
Rider Status: Entered
16 16 Gold 263 Darcas Lever Flying Dream II 10:00 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 263
Rider: Darcas Lever
Horse: Flying Dream II
Time: 10:00
Rider Status: Entered
17 16 Gold 240 Lucy Cartwright Grandio 10:08 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 240
Rider: Lucy Cartwright
Horse: Grandio
Time: 10:08
Rider Status: Entered
18 16 Gold 311 Emma Corbett Argentus 10:16 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 311
Rider: Emma Corbett
Horse: Argentus
Time: 10:16
Rider Status: Entered
19 16 Gold 301 Georgie Roden LHH Harley 10:24 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 301
Rider: Georgie Roden
Horse: LHH Harley
Time: 10:24
Rider Status: Entered
20 16 Gold 217 Calum Whitworth Hennessy T 10:32 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 217
Rider: Calum Whitworth
Horse: Hennessy T
Time: 10:32
Rider Status: Entered
21 16 Gold 302 Annabella Pidgley Cognac IX 10:50 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 302
Rider: Annabella Pidgley
Horse: Cognac IX
Time: 10:50
Rider Status: Entered
22 16 Gold 190 Paul Friday Flamingo 10:58 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 190
Rider: Paul Friday
Horse: Flamingo
Time: 10:58
Rider Status: Entered
23 16 Gold 259 Ashley Jenkins His Highness 11:06 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 259
Rider: Ashley Jenkins
Horse: His Highness
Time: 11:06
Rider Status: Entered
24 16 Gold 266 Amy Woodhead Don Cara 11:14 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 266
Rider: Amy Woodhead
Horse: Don Cara
Time: 11:14
Rider Status: Entered
25 16 Gold 45 Joshua Mellor Wallensrien 11:22 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 45
Rider: Joshua Mellor
Horse: Wallensrien
Time: 11:22
Rider Status: Entered
26 16 Gold 234 Robert Barker Hamlet 11:30 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 234
Rider: Robert Barker
Horse: Hamlet
Time: 11:30
Rider Status: Entered
27 16 Gold 161 Joshua Hill Mallards Sirena 11:38 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 161
Rider: Joshua Hill
Horse: Mallards Sirena
Time: 11:38
Rider Status: Entered
28 16 Gold 253 Eilidh Grant mount st John Doornroos 11:46 Withdrawn
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 253
Rider: Eilidh Grant
Horse: mount st John Doornroos
Time: 11:46
Rider Status: Withdrawn
29 16 Gold 313 Isobel Lickley Mister Snowman 11:54 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 313
Rider: Isobel Lickley
Horse: Mister Snowman
Time: 11:54
Rider Status: Entered
30 16 Gold 87 Samantha Thurman-Baker Gerardo 12:02 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 87
Rider: Samantha Thurman-Baker
Horse: Gerardo
Time: 12:02
Rider Status: Entered
31 16 Gold 116 Alex Hardwick Glasgow 12:20 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 116
Rider: Alex Hardwick
Horse: Glasgow
Time: 12:20
Rider Status: Entered
32 16 Gold 239 Daniel Bremner Newton Dalliance 12:28 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 239
Rider: Daniel Bremner
Horse: Newton Dalliance
Time: 12:28
Rider Status: Entered
33 16 Gold 162 Claire Gallimore Joe Cocker B 12:36 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 162
Rider: Claire Gallimore
Horse: Joe Cocker B
Time: 12:36
Rider Status: Entered
34 16 Gold 251 Lucinda Elliot Hawtins Bellegra 12:44 Entered
Class: 16
Section: Gold
Rider No: 251
Rider: Lucinda Elliot
Horse: Hawtins Bellegra
Time: 12:44
Rider Status: Entered