Venue : Stoneleigh Park
Event : Lemieux British Dressage National Championships
Event Date 12 Sep 2019 - 15 Sep 2019
Today is 21 Sep 2019
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 21 Sep 2019 6:42:36 AM
Back to Live Times Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Starters Status Class Starts Class Ends Times Summary
LEMIEUX ARENA 17 EQUINE CONSTRUCTION GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP ADV MED W - Test 98 ( 2002) - Long (Sun) 30 Closed 07:50 11:47:00
Arena: LEMIEUX ARENA
No: 17  
Class Name:
EQUINE CONSTRUCTION GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP ADV MED W - Test 98 ( 2002) - Long (Sun)
Starters: 30
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 07:50
Class Ends: 11:47:00
Judges: Nikki Herbert, Linda Whetstone, Sarah Leitch, Sue McMahon, Debbie Wardle

   
Drawn Order Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Rider Status Times Detail
1 17 Gold 22 Emma Blundell Mount St John Furstin Fugger 07:50 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 22
Rider: Emma Blundell
Horse: Mount St John Furstin Fugger
Time: 07:50
Rider Status: Entered
2 17 Gold 109 Jessica Thompson Grevens Tosca 07:57 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 109
Rider: Jessica Thompson
Horse: Grevens Tosca
Time: 07:57
Rider Status: Entered
3 17 Gold 285 Charlotte Mcdowall Alivia 08:05 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 285
Rider: Charlotte Mcdowall
Horse: Alivia
Time: 08:05
Rider Status: Entered
4 17 Gold 205 Jayne Turney Cruz 111 08:12 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 205
Rider: Jayne Turney
Horse: Cruz 111
Time: 08:12
Rider Status: Entered
5 17 Gold 112 Kate Cowell Rayban 08:20 Withdrawn
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 112
Rider: Kate Cowell
Horse: Rayban
Time: 08:20
Rider Status: Withdrawn
6 17 Gold 309 Levi Hunt Frappuccino 08:27 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 309
Rider: Levi Hunt
Horse: Frappuccino
Time: 08:27
Rider Status: Entered
7 17 Gold 200 Jo Barry Goofy La Perle 08:35 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 200
Rider: Jo Barry
Horse: Goofy La Perle
Time: 08:35
Rider Status: Entered
8 17 Gold 54 Emma Jablonski Higgens Van De Uilenhoek 08:42 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 54
Rider: Emma Jablonski
Horse: Higgens Van De Uilenhoek
Time: 08:42
Rider Status: Entered
9 17 Gold 20 Samuel Duckworth MSJ Top Secret 08:50 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 20
Rider: Samuel Duckworth
Horse: MSJ Top Secret
Time: 08:50
Rider Status: Entered
10 17 Gold 119 Rebecca Hughes Tantoni dallaglio 08:57 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 119
Rider: Rebecca Hughes
Horse: Tantoni dallaglio
Time: 08:57
Rider Status: Entered
11 17 Gold 618 Amy Woodhead Fillipo 09:15 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 618
Rider: Amy Woodhead
Horse: Fillipo
Time: 09:15
Rider Status: Entered
12 17 Gold 211 Lucy Pye Superstar 111 09:23 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 211
Rider: Lucy Pye
Horse: Superstar 111
Time: 09:23
Rider Status: Entered
13 17 Gold 42 Sarah Higgins Easter Bunny 11 09:30 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 42
Rider: Sarah Higgins
Horse: Easter Bunny 11
Time: 09:30
Rider Status: Entered
14 17 Gold 60 Fiona Brennan De Angelis II 09:38 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 60
Rider: Fiona Brennan
Horse: De Angelis II
Time: 09:38
Rider Status: Entered
15 17 Gold 130 Abigail Lyle Suspension Giraldo 09:45 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 130
Rider: Abigail Lyle
Horse: Suspension Giraldo
Time: 09:45
Rider Status: Entered
16 17 Gold 314 Kate Lister Fiskus 41 09:53 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 314
Rider: Kate Lister
Horse: Fiskus 41
Time: 09:53
Rider Status: Entered
17 17 Gold 108 Jessica Thompson Fenwood 10:00 Withdrawn
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 108
Rider: Jessica Thompson
Horse: Fenwood
Time: 10:00
Rider Status: Withdrawn
18 17 Gold 134 Samantha Brown Holmegards Bastian 10:08 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 134
Rider: Samantha Brown
Horse: Holmegards Bastian
Time: 10:08
Rider Status: Entered
19 17 Gold 47 Elizabeth Allen Heraldik 10:15 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 47
Rider: Elizabeth Allen
Horse: Heraldik
Time: 10:15
Rider Status: Entered
20 17 Gold 178 Harriette Williams Creto 10:23 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 178
Rider: Harriette Williams
Horse: Creto
Time: 10:23
Rider Status: Entered
21 17 Gold 68 Daniel Sherriff FX Bayford Hall Fergus 10:40 Withdrawn
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 68
Rider: Daniel Sherriff
Horse: FX Bayford Hall Fergus
Time: 10:40
Rider Status: Withdrawn
22 17 Gold 143 Gary Hoult B Jazzmin 10:47 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 143
Rider: Gary Hoult
Horse: B Jazzmin
Time: 10:47
Rider Status: Entered
23 17 Gold 3 Louise Davison Freddie Mercury 10:55 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 3
Rider: Louise Davison
Horse: Freddie Mercury
Time: 10:55
Rider Status: Entered
24 17 Gold 273 Charlotte Dujardin Hawtins San Floriana 11:02 Withdrawn
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 273
Rider: Charlotte Dujardin
Horse: Hawtins San Floriana
Time: 11:02
Rider Status: Withdrawn
25 17 Gold 90 Sam Rahmatalla Hawtins Falerno 11:10 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 90
Rider: Sam Rahmatalla
Horse: Hawtins Falerno
Time: 11:10
Rider Status: Entered
26 17 Gold 318 Gareth Hughes Excellentie ST 11:17 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 318
Rider: Gareth Hughes
Horse: Excellentie ST
Time: 11:17
Rider Status: Entered
27 17 Gold 51 Alice Oppenheimer Headmore Bella Ruby 11:25 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 51
Rider: Alice Oppenheimer
Horse: Headmore Bella Ruby
Time: 11:25
Rider Status: Entered
28 17 Gold 216 Calum Whitworth Fernando 11:32 Retired
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 216
Rider: Calum Whitworth
Horse: Fernando
Time: 11:32
Rider Status: Retired
29 17 Gold 613 Jessica Wade Godin 11:40 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 613
Rider: Jessica Wade
Horse: Godin
Time: 11:40
Rider Status: Entered
30 17 Gold 167 Judy Harvey Palimera 11:47 Entered
Class: 17
Section: Gold
Rider No: 167
Rider: Judy Harvey
Horse: Palimera
Time: 11:47
Rider Status: Entered