Venue : Stoneleigh Park
Event : Lemieux British Dressage National Championships
Event Date 12 Sep 2019 - 15 Sep 2019
Today is 21 Sep 2019
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 21 Sep 2019 6:43:18 AM
Back to Live Times Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Starters Status Class Starts Class Ends Times Summary
HORSE HEALTH ARENA 19 CHILDERIC SADDLES GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP ELEMENTARY W - Test 59 ( 2010) - Long (Sun) 30 Closed 07:50 11:48:00
Arena: HORSE HEALTH ARENA
No: 19  
Class Name:
CHILDERIC SADDLES GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP ELEMENTARY W - Test 59 ( 2010) - Long (Sun)
Starters: 30
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 07:50
Class Ends: 11:48:00
Judges: Jane Peberdy, Andrea Smith, Penelope Lang, Debby Lush, Frances Turner

   
Drawn Order Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Rider Status Times Detail
1 19 Gold 128 Emma Woolley MSJ Furstin Rosa 07:50 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 128
Rider: Emma Woolley
Horse: MSJ Furstin Rosa
Time: 07:50
Rider Status: Entered
2 19 Gold 256 Dan Greenwood SJL Baks Zacco 07:58 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 256
Rider: Dan Greenwood
Horse: SJL Baks Zacco
Time: 07:58
Rider Status: Entered
3 19 Gold 28 Tania Grantham Seni Ilustrisimo III 08:05 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 28
Rider: Tania Grantham
Horse: Seni Ilustrisimo III
Time: 08:05
Rider Status: Entered
4 19 Gold 145 Beth Bainbridge Horatio VCG 08:13 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 145
Rider: Beth Bainbridge
Horse: Horatio VCG
Time: 08:13
Rider Status: Entered
5 19 Gold 207 Nicola Buchanan St Giles Bon Bon 08:20 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 207
Rider: Nicola Buchanan
Horse: St Giles Bon Bon
Time: 08:20
Rider Status: Entered
6 19 Gold 224 Becky Moody Immerado BKO 08:28 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 224
Rider: Becky Moody
Horse: Immerado BKO
Time: 08:28
Rider Status: Entered
7 19 Gold 52 Alice Oppenheimer Headmore Dionysus 08:35 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 52
Rider: Alice Oppenheimer
Horse: Headmore Dionysus
Time: 08:35
Rider Status: Entered
8 19 Gold 299 Melanie Phillips Ruxton Shogun 08:43 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 299
Rider: Melanie Phillips
Horse: Ruxton Shogun
Time: 08:43
Rider Status: Entered
9 19 Gold 146 Anna Miller Die Furstin 08:50 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 146
Rider: Anna Miller
Horse: Die Furstin
Time: 08:50
Rider Status: Entered
10 19 Gold 208 Laura Wollen Ivan Carlos 08:58 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 208
Rider: Laura Wollen
Horse: Ivan Carlos
Time: 08:58
Rider Status: Entered
11 19 Gold 70 Hannah Esberger Hancock LIVANU 09:15 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 70
Rider: Hannah Esberger Hancock
Horse: LIVANU
Time: 09:15
Rider Status: Entered
12 19 Gold 274 Sadie Smith Nutbush 09:23 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 274
Rider: Sadie Smith
Horse: Nutbush
Time: 09:23
Rider Status: Entered
13 19 Gold 151 Nicky Heale Furstinclaire 09:30 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 151
Rider: Nicky Heale
Horse: Furstinclaire
Time: 09:30
Rider Status: Entered
14 19 Gold 218 Calum Whitworth Calcourt Romancier 09:38 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 218
Rider: Calum Whitworth
Horse: Calcourt Romancier
Time: 09:38
Rider Status: Entered
15 19 Gold 291 Nikki Barker History 09:45 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 291
Rider: Nikki Barker
Horse: History
Time: 09:45
Rider Status: Entered
16 19 Gold 85 Katie Bailey Woodlander Summertime Blues 09:53 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 85
Rider: Katie Bailey
Horse: Woodlander Summertime Blues
Time: 09:53
Rider Status: Entered
17 19 Gold 157 Jayne Turney Donna Frederica 10:00 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 157
Rider: Jayne Turney
Horse: Donna Frederica
Time: 10:00
Rider Status: Entered
18 19 Gold 222 Becky Moody James Bond 2 10:08 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 222
Rider: Becky Moody
Horse: James Bond 2
Time: 10:08
Rider Status: Entered
19 19 Gold 294 Sara Squires Billy Jean D 10:15 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 294
Rider: Sara Squires
Horse: Billy Jean D
Time: 10:15
Rider Status: Entered
20 19 Gold 232 Robert Barker Hartpury Ultimo Ragazzo 10:23 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 232
Rider: Robert Barker
Horse: Hartpury Ultimo Ragazzo
Time: 10:23
Rider Status: Entered
21 19 Gold 110 Henry Boswell Woodcroft Fireball 10:40 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 110
Rider: Henry Boswell
Horse: Woodcroft Fireball
Time: 10:40
Rider Status: Entered
22 19 Gold 162 Claire Gallimore Joe Cocker B 10:48 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 162
Rider: Claire Gallimore
Horse: Joe Cocker B
Time: 10:48
Rider Status: Entered
23 19 Gold 231 Benjamin Franklin De Angelis 10:55 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 231
Rider: Benjamin Franklin
Horse: De Angelis
Time: 10:55
Rider Status: Entered
24 19 Gold 275 Sadie Smith Imhotep 11:03 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 275
Rider: Sadie Smith
Horse: Imhotep
Time: 11:03
Rider Status: Entered
25 19 Gold 283 Thomas Bobis MSJ Distinction 11:10 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 283
Rider: Thomas Bobis
Horse: MSJ Distinction
Time: 11:10
Rider Status: Entered
26 19 Gold 116 Alex Hardwick Glasgow 11:18 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 116
Rider: Alex Hardwick
Horse: Glasgow
Time: 11:18
Rider Status: Entered
27 19 Gold 186 Melissa Chapman TCE Jubilant al Sno 11:25 Withdrawn
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 186
Rider: Melissa Chapman
Horse: TCE Jubilant al Sno
Time: 11:25
Rider Status: Withdrawn
28 19 Gold 297 Nick Lawson Fandango V 11:33 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 297
Rider: Nick Lawson
Horse: Fandango V
Time: 11:33
Rider Status: Entered
29 19 Gold 223 Becky Moody Jagerbomb 11:40 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 223
Rider: Becky Moody
Horse: Jagerbomb
Time: 11:40
Rider Status: Entered
30 19 Gold 199 Jo Barry Hidalgo II 11:48 Entered
Class: 19
Section: Gold
Rider No: 199
Rider: Jo Barry
Horse: Hidalgo II
Time: 11:48
Rider Status: Entered