Drawn Order |
Class |
Section
|
Rider No
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Time
|
Rider Status
|
1 |
3 |
Open |
24 |
Samantha Spencer |
Upan |
10:40 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Open
Rider No:
24
Rider:
Samantha Spencer
Horse:
Upan
Time:
10:40
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
3 |
Discovery |
13 |
Sophie Strawson |
Diablo |
10:42 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
13
Rider:
Sophie Strawson
Horse:
Diablo
Time:
10:42
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
3 |
Discovery |
50 |
Harry Whall |
Pink panther |
10:44 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
50
Rider:
Harry Whall
Horse:
Pink panther
Time:
10:44
Rider Status:
Entered
|
4 |
3 |
Discovery |
10 |
Anna Strawson |
Valor Z |
10:46 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
10
Rider:
Anna Strawson
Horse:
Valor Z
Time:
10:46
Rider Status:
Entered
|
5 |
3 |
Discovery |
43 |
Nicole Lockhead Anderson |
Sirnunns Quality Law |
10:48 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
43
Rider:
Nicole Lockhead Anderson
Horse:
Sirnunns Quality Law
Time:
10:48
Rider Status:
Entered
|
6 |
3 |
Discovery |
60 |
Liane Smith |
Calamari |
10:50 |
Withdrawn |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
60
Rider:
Liane Smith
Horse:
Calamari
Time:
10:50
Rider Status:
Withdrawn
|
7 |
3 |
Discovery |
39 |
Maximilian Swanne |
cornets pleasure |
10:52 |
Eliminated |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
39
Rider:
Maximilian Swanne
Horse:
cornets pleasure
Time:
10:52
Rider Status:
Eliminated
|
8 |
3 |
Discovery |
148 |
Etti Dale |
Kamon |
10:54 |
Eliminated |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
148
Rider:
Etti Dale
Horse:
Kamon
Time:
10:54
Rider Status:
Eliminated
|
9 |
3 |
Discovery |
30 |
Flora Young |
Cougar Mail |
10:56 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
30
Rider:
Flora Young
Horse:
Cougar Mail
Time:
10:56
Rider Status:
Entered
|
10 |
3 |
Discovery |
122 |
Davina Barber |
Lady secret |
10:58 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
122
Rider:
Davina Barber
Horse:
Lady secret
Time:
10:58
Rider Status:
Entered
|
11 |
3 |
Discovery |
40 |
Jake Saywell |
lago maggiore VDL |
11:00 |
Withdrawn |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
40
Rider:
Jake Saywell
Horse:
lago maggiore VDL
Time:
11:00
Rider Status:
Withdrawn
|
12 |
3 |
Discovery |
37 |
Isabel Saywell |
Komically |
11:02 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
37
Rider:
Isabel Saywell
Horse:
Komically
Time:
11:02
Rider Status:
Entered
|
13 |
3 |
Open |
52 |
Harry Whall |
Quad an a van de calachie |
11:04 |
Hors Concours |
Class:
3
Section:
Open
Rider No:
52
Rider:
Harry Whall
Horse:
Quad an a van de calachie
Time:
11:04
Rider Status:
Hors Concours
|
14 |
3 |
Discovery |
113 |
Lucinda Burnett |
Scarthill Kingdom |
11:06 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
113
Rider:
Lucinda Burnett
Horse:
Scarthill Kingdom
Time:
11:06
Rider Status:
Entered
|
15 |
3 |
Discovery |
53 |
Harry Whall |
If Evers girl ms |
11:08 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
53
Rider:
Harry Whall
Horse:
If Evers girl ms
Time:
11:08
Rider Status:
Entered
|
16 |
3 |
Discovery |
72 |
Lucinda Turner |
Fidji fun z |
11:10 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
72
Rider:
Lucinda Turner
Horse:
Fidji fun z
Time:
11:10
Rider Status:
Entered
|
17 |
3 |
Open |
28 |
Lydia Christopher |
Shady Bay II |
11:12 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Open
Rider No:
28
Rider:
Lydia Christopher
Horse:
Shady Bay II
Time:
11:12
Rider Status:
Entered
|
18 |
3 |
Discovery |
80 |
Maya Foster-Mills |
SFS Annika |
11:14 |
Eliminated |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
80
Rider:
Maya Foster-Mills
Horse:
SFS Annika
Time:
11:14
Rider Status:
Eliminated
|
19 |
3 |
Open |
84 |
Abigail Sullivan |
Calisto Lass |
11:16 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Open
Rider No:
84
Rider:
Abigail Sullivan
Horse:
Calisto Lass
Time:
11:16
Rider Status:
Entered
|
20 |
3 |
Discovery |
100 |
Louis Godber |
Jerome IV |
11:18 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
100
Rider:
Louis Godber
Horse:
Jerome IV
Time:
11:18
Rider Status:
Entered
|
21 |
3 |
Discovery |
93 |
Laura Watson |
Crochallan Louis |
11:20 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
93
Rider:
Laura Watson
Horse:
Crochallan Louis
Time:
11:20
Rider Status:
Entered
|
22 |
3 |
Open |
78 |
Nicola Withey |
Little Lusario |
11:22 |
Eliminated |
Class:
3
Section:
Open
Rider No:
78
Rider:
Nicola Withey
Horse:
Little Lusario
Time:
11:22
Rider Status:
Eliminated
|
23 |
3 |
Discovery |
45 |
Nicole Lockhead Anderson |
Gold de Riverland |
11:24 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
45
Rider:
Nicole Lockhead Anderson
Horse:
Gold de Riverland
Time:
11:24
Rider Status:
Entered
|
24 |
3 |
Discovery |
121 |
Laura Barber |
Barbers Cheeky Chacco |
11:26 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
121
Rider:
Laura Barber
Horse:
Barbers Cheeky Chacco
Time:
11:26
Rider Status:
Entered
|
25 |
3 |
Open |
23 |
Samantha Spencer |
Nina S |
11:28 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Open
Rider No:
23
Rider:
Samantha Spencer
Horse:
Nina S
Time:
11:28
Rider Status:
Entered
|
26 |
3 |
Discovery |
16 |
Sophie Strawson |
Kandahar III |
11:30 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
16
Rider:
Sophie Strawson
Horse:
Kandahar III
Time:
11:30
Rider Status:
Entered
|
27 |
3 |
Open |
54 |
Harry Whall |
Jadore de vivre |
11:32 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Open
Rider No:
54
Rider:
Harry Whall
Horse:
Jadore de vivre
Time:
11:32
Rider Status:
Entered
|
28 |
3 |
Discovery |
9 |
Anna Strawson |
Cobury VH scheefkasteel Z |
11:34 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
9
Rider:
Anna Strawson
Horse:
Cobury VH scheefkasteel Z
Time:
11:34
Rider Status:
Entered
|
29 |
3 |
Discovery |
95 |
Zoe Smith |
Lowlands Diamond |
11:36 |
Withdrawn |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
95
Rider:
Zoe Smith
Horse:
Lowlands Diamond
Time:
11:36
Rider Status:
Withdrawn
|
30 |
3 |
Discovery |
144 |
willa newton |
Last Hope 10 |
11:38 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
144
Rider:
willa newton
Horse:
Last Hope 10
Time:
11:38
Rider Status:
Entered
|
31 |
3 |
Open |
68 |
Mark Poskitt |
E you tube |
11:40 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Open
Rider No:
68
Rider:
Mark Poskitt
Horse:
E you tube
Time:
11:40
Rider Status:
Entered
|
32 |
3 |
Open |
77 |
John Egmore |
Kartina Van Het Maasakantje |
11:42 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Open
Rider No:
77
Rider:
John Egmore
Horse:
Kartina Van Het Maasakantje
Time:
11:42
Rider Status:
Entered
|
33 |
3 |
Discovery |
132 |
Joe Trunkfield |
Fireball van overis |
11:44 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
132
Rider:
Joe Trunkfield
Horse:
Fireball van overis
Time:
11:44
Rider Status:
Entered
|
34 |
3 |
Discovery |
3 |
Felicia Davison |
Style Pride |
11:46 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
3
Rider:
Felicia Davison
Horse:
Style Pride
Time:
11:46
Rider Status:
Entered
|
35 |
3 |
Discovery |
44 |
Nicole Lockhead Anderson |
Balouish |
11:48 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
44
Rider:
Nicole Lockhead Anderson
Horse:
Balouish
Time:
11:48
Rider Status:
Entered
|
36 |
3 |
Open |
129 |
Roxanne Hennebery |
Colonel pc Z |
11:50 |
Retired |
Class:
3
Section:
Open
Rider No:
129
Rider:
Roxanne Hennebery
Horse:
Colonel pc Z
Time:
11:50
Rider Status:
Retired
|
37 |
3 |
Discovery |
153 |
Kyle Hassell |
Krya VII |
11:52 |
Entered |
Class:
3
Section:
Discovery
Rider No:
153
Rider:
Kyle Hassell
Horse:
Krya VII
Time:
11:52
Rider Status:
Entered
|