Venue : Arena UK
Event : Arena UK Tuesday Senior British Show Jumping
Event Date 8 Jun 2021 - 8 Jun 2021
Today is 18 Sep 2021
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 18 Sep 2021 6:05:52 AM
Back to Live Times Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Starters Status Class Starts Class Ends Times Summary
Arena 1 4 Senior 1.05m Open (1.05m) Single Phase - 325mpm () 12 Closed 11:45 12:13:00
Arena: Arena 1
No: 4  
Class Name:
Senior 1.05m Open (1.05m) Single Phase - 325mpm ()
Starters: 12
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 11:45
Class Ends: 12:13:00
Judges: sarah Whitford

   
Drawn Order Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Rider Status Times Detail
1 4 N/A 107 Alex Tordoff Unreg 11:45 Entered
Class: 4
Section: N/A
Rider No: 107
Rider: Alex Tordoff
Horse: Unreg
Time: 11:45
Rider Status: Entered
2 4 N/A 85 Ellie Clarke Ashburton 11:47 Entered
Class: 4
Section: N/A
Rider No: 85
Rider: Ellie Clarke
Horse: Ashburton
Time: 11:47
Rider Status: Entered
3 4 N/A 17 Flora Young Cougar Mail 11:49 Withdrawn
Class: 4
Section: N/A
Rider No: 17
Rider: Flora Young
Horse: Cougar Mail
Time: 11:49
Rider Status: Withdrawn
4 4 N/A 73 Caroline Playne Mr Jaco 11:51 Entered
Class: 4
Section: N/A
Rider No: 73
Rider: Caroline Playne
Horse: Mr Jaco
Time: 11:51
Rider Status: Entered
5 4 N/A 35 Scott Wallace CVS Barrie Bug 11:53 Entered
Class: 4
Section: N/A
Rider No: 35
Rider: Scott Wallace
Horse: CVS Barrie Bug
Time: 11:53
Rider Status: Entered
6 4 N/A 79 Henry Stott Radley 11:55 Entered
Class: 4
Section: N/A
Rider No: 79
Rider: Henry Stott
Horse: Radley
Time: 11:55
Rider Status: Entered
7 4 N/A 57 Lucinda Burnett Cooley Performance 11:57 Eliminated
Class: 4
Section: N/A
Rider No: 57
Rider: Lucinda Burnett
Horse: Cooley Performance
Time: 11:57
Rider Status: Eliminated
8 4 N/A 2 Georgia Barber Barbers Stan The Man 11:59 Entered
Class: 4
Section: N/A
Rider No: 2
Rider: Georgia Barber
Horse: Barbers Stan The Man
Time: 11:59
Rider Status: Entered
9 4 N/A 91 Harry Wainwright Kingkong iv 12:01 Entered
Class: 4
Section: N/A
Rider No: 91
Rider: Harry Wainwright
Horse: Kingkong iv
Time: 12:01
Rider Status: Entered
10 4 N/A 23 Vicky Lovegrove Centabouet 12:03 Entered
Class: 4
Section: N/A
Rider No: 23
Rider: Vicky Lovegrove
Horse: Centabouet
Time: 12:03
Rider Status: Entered
11 4 1 Lydia Cope Robins Quest 11 12:05 Withdrawn
Class: 4
Section:
Rider No: 1
Rider: Lydia Cope
Horse: Robins Quest 11
Time: 12:05
Rider Status: Withdrawn
12 4 N/A 76 Sofia Coope Alegria De Beaufour 12:07 Entered
Class: 4
Section: N/A
Rider No: 76
Rider: Sofia Coope
Horse: Alegria De Beaufour
Time: 12:07
Rider Status: Entered
13 4 N/A 84 Ellie Clarke Magheradrummond shutter fly 12:09 Entered
Class: 4
Section: N/A
Rider No: 84
Rider: Ellie Clarke
Horse: Magheradrummond shutter fly
Time: 12:09
Rider Status: Entered
14 4 N/A 106 Alex Tordoff Jesmond Spirit 12:11 Entered
Class: 4
Section: N/A
Rider No: 106
Rider: Alex Tordoff
Horse: Jesmond Spirit
Time: 12:11
Rider Status: Entered