Venue : Arena UK
Event : Arena UK Tuesday Senior British Show Jumping
Event Date 8 Jun 2021 - 8 Jun 2021
Today is 18 Sep 2021
Page refreshes at set intervals driven by the Secretary:
Last Time Updated: 18 Sep 2021 6:35:02 AM
Back to Live Times Feed
Arena Class No Class Name Starters Status Class Starts Class Ends Times Summary
Arena 1 5 Lord & Lady Equestrian Senior Newcomers/ 1.10m Open - First Round (1.10m) Single Phase - 325mpm () 32 Closed 12:45 13:57:00
Arena: Arena 1
No: 5  
Class Name:
Lord & Lady Equestrian Senior Newcomers/ 1.10m Open - First Round (1.10m) Single Phase - 325mpm ()
Starters: 32
Status: Closed
Class Starts: 12:45
Class Ends: 13:57:00
Judges: sarah Whitford

   
Drawn Order Class Section Rider No Rider Horse Time Rider Status Times Detail
1 5 Newcomers 42 Daniel Moseley Kellog 12:45 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 42
Rider: Daniel Moseley
Horse: Kellog
Time: 12:45
Rider Status: Entered
2 5 Newcomers 8 Patrick Thurston Supreme suprise 12:47 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 8
Rider: Patrick Thurston
Horse: Supreme suprise
Time: 12:47
Rider Status: Entered
3 5 Newcomers 36 Scott Wallace Locarno Star 12:49 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 36
Rider: Scott Wallace
Horse: Locarno Star
Time: 12:49
Rider Status: Entered
4 5 Newcomers 58 Lucinda Burnett Mandrill 12:51 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 58
Rider: Lucinda Burnett
Horse: Mandrill
Time: 12:51
Rider Status: Entered
5 5 Newcomers 104 Reece Oliver Jafabalou 12:53 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 104
Rider: Reece Oliver
Horse: Jafabalou
Time: 12:53
Rider Status: Entered
6 5 Newcomers 68 Kelly Aldous Willow BDA 12:55 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 68
Rider: Kelly Aldous
Horse: Willow BDA
Time: 12:55
Rider Status: Entered
7 5 Newcomers 80 Henry Stott Diamant de rouge 12:57 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 80
Rider: Henry Stott
Horse: Diamant de rouge
Time: 12:57
Rider Status: Entered
8 5 Open 56 Emily Simms Elassisi 12:59 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Open
Rider No: 56
Rider: Emily Simms
Horse: Elassisi
Time: 12:59
Rider Status: Entered
9 5 Newcomers 100 Claire Dealy CVS China Town 13:01 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 100
Rider: Claire Dealy
Horse: CVS China Town
Time: 13:01
Rider Status: Entered
10 5 Newcomers 94 Isabella Cooper Oillily Deux 13:03 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 94
Rider: Isabella Cooper
Horse: Oillily Deux
Time: 13:03
Rider Status: Entered
11 5 Newcomers 23 Vicky Lovegrove Centabouet 13:05 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 23
Rider: Vicky Lovegrove
Horse: Centabouet
Time: 13:05
Rider Status: Entered
12 5 Open 27 Amelia Wilkinson Eppie Hemmingway 13:07 Withdrawn
Class: 5
Section: Open
Rider No: 27
Rider: Amelia Wilkinson
Horse: Eppie Hemmingway
Time: 13:07
Rider Status: Withdrawn
13 5 Open 5 Davina Barber Barbers Callie 13:09 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Open
Rider No: 5
Rider: Davina Barber
Horse: Barbers Callie
Time: 13:09
Rider Status: Entered
14 5 Newcomers 1 Lydia Cope Robins Quest 11 13:11 Withdrawn
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 1
Rider: Lydia Cope
Horse: Robins Quest 11
Time: 13:11
Rider Status: Withdrawn
15 5 Newcomers 53 Lizzie Baugh Hasil 13:13 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 53
Rider: Lizzie Baugh
Horse: Hasil
Time: 13:13
Rider Status: Entered
16 5 Open 85 Ellie Clarke Ashburton 13:15 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Open
Rider No: 85
Rider: Ellie Clarke
Horse: Ashburton
Time: 13:15
Rider Status: Entered
17 5 Open 39 Sophie Richmond Lady Wynne Etie 13:17 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Open
Rider No: 39
Rider: Sophie Richmond
Horse: Lady Wynne Etie
Time: 13:17
Rider Status: Entered
18 5 Newcomers 28 Franki Marriott KEC Quality Delight 13:19 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 28
Rider: Franki Marriott
Horse: KEC Quality Delight
Time: 13:19
Rider Status: Entered
19 5 Open 61 Felicia Davison DESDEMONA IV 13:21 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Open
Rider No: 61
Rider: Felicia Davison
Horse: DESDEMONA IV
Time: 13:21
Rider Status: Entered
20 5 Newcomers 91 Harry Wainwright Kingkong iv 13:23 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 91
Rider: Harry Wainwright
Horse: Kingkong iv
Time: 13:23
Rider Status: Entered
21 5 Newcomers 69 Kyle Hassell Kansas 13:25 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 69
Rider: Kyle Hassell
Horse: Kansas
Time: 13:25
Rider Status: Entered
22 5 Newcomers 77 Henry Stott Ultima 13:27 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 77
Rider: Henry Stott
Horse: Ultima
Time: 13:27
Rider Status: Entered
23 5 Newcomers 50 Jessica Baugh Lvs reggie 13:29 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 50
Rider: Jessica Baugh
Horse: Lvs reggie
Time: 13:29
Rider Status: Entered
24 5 Open 78 Henry Stott Porscher 13:31 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Open
Rider No: 78
Rider: Henry Stott
Horse: Porscher
Time: 13:31
Rider Status: Entered
25 5 Newcomers 108 Alex Tordoff GSA Lance 13:33 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 108
Rider: Alex Tordoff
Horse: GSA Lance
Time: 13:33
Rider Status: Entered
26 5 Newcomers 3 Laura Barber Barbers Cheeky Chacco 13:35 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 3
Rider: Laura Barber
Horse: Barbers Cheeky Chacco
Time: 13:35
Rider Status: Entered
27 5 Newcomers 97 Daniel Moseley Wicked Z 13:37 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 97
Rider: Daniel Moseley
Horse: Wicked Z
Time: 13:37
Rider Status: Entered
28 5 Open 103 Reece Oliver Zirocco Zoom 13:39 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Open
Rider No: 103
Rider: Reece Oliver
Horse: Zirocco Zoom
Time: 13:39
Rider Status: Entered
29 5 Newcomers 7 Patrick Thurston Chacoas showtime 13:41 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 7
Rider: Patrick Thurston
Horse: Chacoas showtime
Time: 13:41
Rider Status: Entered
30 5 Newcomers 37 Scott Wallace Over The Moon 13:43 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 37
Rider: Scott Wallace
Horse: Over The Moon
Time: 13:43
Rider Status: Entered
31 5 Newcomers 59 Lucinda Burnett Birchill Seethestars 13:45 Withdrawn
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 59
Rider: Lucinda Burnett
Horse: Birchill Seethestars
Time: 13:45
Rider Status: Withdrawn
32 5 Newcomers 71 Kelly Aldous Billy Maple 13:47 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 71
Rider: Kelly Aldous
Horse: Billy Maple
Time: 13:47
Rider Status: Entered
33 5 Open 76 Sofia Coope Alegria De Beaufour 13:49 Withdrawn
Class: 5
Section: Open
Rider No: 76
Rider: Sofia Coope
Horse: Alegria De Beaufour
Time: 13:49
Rider Status: Withdrawn
34 5 Newcomers 4 Summer Barber Barbers Wild wally 13:51 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 4
Rider: Summer Barber
Horse: Barbers Wild wally
Time: 13:51
Rider Status: Entered
35 5 Newcomers 52 Lauren Gent Star in the Sweep 13:53 Entered
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 52
Rider: Lauren Gent
Horse: Star in the Sweep
Time: 13:53
Rider Status: Entered
36 5 Newcomers 40 Jessica Whall Obrigado van de roosaker 13:55 Eliminated
Class: 5
Section: Newcomers
Rider No: 40
Rider: Jessica Whall
Horse: Obrigado van de roosaker
Time: 13:55
Rider Status: Eliminated