Drawn Order |
Class |
Section
|
Rider No
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Time
|
Rider Status
|
1 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Amelia Michell |
Brownie Boy |
12:30 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Amelia Michell
Horse:
Brownie Boy
Time:
12:30
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Billie Morgan |
Bacardi |
12:33 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Billie Morgan
Horse:
Bacardi
Time:
12:33
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Boe Knight |
Diesel |
12:36 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Boe Knight
Horse:
Diesel
Time:
12:36
Rider Status:
Entered
|
4 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Lilly Bowring |
Herbie |
12:39 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Lilly Bowring
Horse:
Herbie
Time:
12:39
Rider Status:
Entered
|
5 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Amelia Fallowfield |
Golden Guinea |
12:42 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Amelia Fallowfield
Horse:
Golden Guinea
Time:
12:42
Rider Status:
Entered
|
6 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Anna Jones |
Lucy May |
12:45 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Anna Jones
Horse:
Lucy May
Time:
12:45
Rider Status:
Entered
|
7 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Daisy Matthews |
Jasper |
12:48 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Daisy Matthews
Horse:
Jasper
Time:
12:48
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Sue Mccullock |
Bob |
12:51 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Sue Mccullock
Horse:
Bob
Time:
12:51
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Alfie Diaper |
Bonnie |
12:54 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Alfie Diaper
Horse:
Bonnie
Time:
12:54
Rider Status:
Entered
|
10 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Philippa Jones |
Blackwell clear vision |
12:57 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Philippa Jones
Horse:
Blackwell clear vision
Time:
12:57
Rider Status:
Entered
|
11 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Rachel Walsh |
Dennis VIII |
13:00 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Rachel Walsh
Horse:
Dennis VIII
Time:
13:00
Rider Status:
Entered
|
12 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Maddy Wood |
Mr. Darcy |
13:03 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Maddy Wood
Horse:
Mr. Darcy
Time:
13:03
Rider Status:
Entered
|
13 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Jax Dawes |
Martha |
13:06 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Jax Dawes
Horse:
Martha
Time:
13:06
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Jessica Aylmer Clarke |
Jack |
13:09 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Jessica Aylmer Clarke
Horse:
Jack
Time:
13:09
Rider Status:
Entered
|
15 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Summer Thompson |
Sally |
13:12 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Summer Thompson
Horse:
Sally
Time:
13:12
Rider Status:
Entered
|
16 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Chloe Higgins |
Scots Clan |
13:15 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Chloe Higgins
Horse:
Scots Clan
Time:
13:15
Rider Status:
Entered
|
17 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Sarah Davis |
Winston Classic Gold |
13:18 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Sarah Davis
Horse:
Winston Classic Gold
Time:
13:18
Rider Status:
Entered
|
18 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Ruby Vincent |
Silver lining |
13:21 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Ruby Vincent
Horse:
Silver lining
Time:
13:21
Rider Status:
Entered
|
19 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Carla Maskell |
Halvanna Inyesta |
13:24 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Carla Maskell
Horse:
Halvanna Inyesta
Time:
13:24
Rider Status:
Entered
|
20 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Madeline Caunt |
Llanwnen Welsh Magic |
13:27 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Madeline Caunt
Horse:
Llanwnen Welsh Magic
Time:
13:27
Rider Status:
Entered
|
21 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Ellie May Wedgbrow |
Parkmeen sandy |
13:30 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Ellie May Wedgbrow
Horse:
Parkmeen sandy
Time:
13:30
Rider Status:
Entered
|
22 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Harry Matthews |
Jack |
13:33 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Harry Matthews
Horse:
Jack
Time:
13:33
Rider Status:
Entered
|
23 |
4 |
N/A |
|
Jax Dawes |
Fernando |
13:36 |
Entered |
Class:
4
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Jax Dawes
Horse:
Fernando
Time:
13:36
Rider Status:
Entered
|