Drawn Order |
Class |
Section
|
Rider No
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Time
|
Rider Status
|
1 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Jessica Aylmer Clarke |
Jack |
14:00 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Jessica Aylmer Clarke
Horse:
Jack
Time:
14:00
Rider Status:
Entered
|
2 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Summer Thompson |
Sally |
14:03 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Summer Thompson
Horse:
Sally
Time:
14:03
Rider Status:
Entered
|
3 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Chloe Higgins |
Scots Clan |
14:06 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Chloe Higgins
Horse:
Scots Clan
Time:
14:06
Rider Status:
Entered
|
4 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Sarah Davis |
Winston Classic Gold |
14:09 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Sarah Davis
Horse:
Winston Classic Gold
Time:
14:09
Rider Status:
Entered
|
5 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Ruby Vincent |
Silver lining |
14:12 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Ruby Vincent
Horse:
Silver lining
Time:
14:12
Rider Status:
Entered
|
6 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Jax Dawes |
Fernando |
14:15 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Jax Dawes
Horse:
Fernando
Time:
14:15
Rider Status:
Entered
|
7 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Carla Maskell |
Halvanna Inyesta |
14:18 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Carla Maskell
Horse:
Halvanna Inyesta
Time:
14:18
Rider Status:
Entered
|
8 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Madeline Caunt |
Llanwnen Welsh Magic |
14:21 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Madeline Caunt
Horse:
Llanwnen Welsh Magic
Time:
14:21
Rider Status:
Entered
|
9 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Ellie May Wedgbrow |
Parkmeen sandy |
14:24 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Ellie May Wedgbrow
Horse:
Parkmeen sandy
Time:
14:24
Rider Status:
Entered
|
10 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Harry Matthews |
Jack |
14:27 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Harry Matthews
Horse:
Jack
Time:
14:27
Rider Status:
Entered
|
11 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Sophie Rowe |
Vynnes New Moon |
14:30 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Sophie Rowe
Horse:
Vynnes New Moon
Time:
14:30
Rider Status:
Entered
|
12 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Nina Ricketts |
Lovells Aurora |
14:33 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Nina Ricketts
Horse:
Lovells Aurora
Time:
14:33
Rider Status:
Entered
|
13 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Alyssa Crookes |
Thornback Maple |
14:36 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Alyssa Crookes
Horse:
Thornback Maple
Time:
14:36
Rider Status:
Entered
|
14 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Orlaigh Walsh |
Dennis VIII |
14:39 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Orlaigh Walsh
Horse:
Dennis VIII
Time:
14:39
Rider Status:
Entered
|
15 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Carla Earl |
athena |
14:42 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Carla Earl
Horse:
athena
Time:
14:42
Rider Status:
Entered
|
16 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Lauren Godfray |
Fabrice De Reve |
14:45 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Lauren Godfray
Horse:
Fabrice De Reve
Time:
14:45
Rider Status:
Entered
|
17 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Amber Miller |
Blue |
14:48 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Amber Miller
Horse:
Blue
Time:
14:48
Rider Status:
Entered
|
18 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Lauren Mccarthy |
Mr Biscuit |
14:51 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Lauren Mccarthy
Horse:
Mr Biscuit
Time:
14:51
Rider Status:
Entered
|
19 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Madeleine Waughman |
Wish |
14:54 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Madeleine Waughman
Horse:
Wish
Time:
14:54
Rider Status:
Entered
|
20 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Hayley Vincent |
Halona Zipity Do Dah |
14:57 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Hayley Vincent
Horse:
Halona Zipity Do Dah
Time:
14:57
Rider Status:
Entered
|
21 |
5 |
N/A |
|
Jax Dawes |
Martha |
15:00 |
Entered |
Class:
5
Section:
N/A
Rider No:
Rider:
Jax Dawes
Horse:
Martha
Time:
15:00
Rider Status:
Entered
|